Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига. Гр. Б, 22-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Сергей Давыдов Металлист 1925 22 0
2 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 14 0
3 Вадим Воронченко Таврия 14 1
4 Артем Довбик Днепр Дн 12 1
5 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 11 0
6 Игорь Когут Днепр-1 10 0
7 Егор Чегурко Металлист 1925 8 0
8 Сергей Молочко Энергия Н. Каховка 8 0
9 Владислав Войцеховский Днепр-1 7 0
10 Ярослав Захарченко Реал Фарма 7 0
11 Александр Назаренко Днепр Дн 6 0
12 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 6 0
13 Евгений Витенко Николаев-2 6 0
14 Юрий Захаркив Днепр-1 6 0
15 Денис Костышин Днепр Дн 6 1
16 Максим Логвиненко Таврия 6 2
17 Дмитрий Сула Днепр-1 6 3
18 Михаил Коломоец Никополь-НПГУ 6 3
19 Денис Бондаренко Мир 6 4
20 Владислав Краев Металлист 1925 5 0
21 Дмитрий Севодняев Судостроитель 5 0
22 Евгений Гагулин Судостроитель 5 0
23 Иван Доценко Мир 5 0
24 Илья Шестипалов Никополь-НПГУ 5 1
25 Сергей Кравченко Днепр-1 5 1
26 Ярослав Поплавка Днепр-1 5 1
27 Дмитрий Махнев Энергия Н. Каховка 5 2
28 Владислав Супряга Днепр-1 4 0
29 Дмитрий Жиганов Таврия 4 0
30 Иван Будняк Днепр Дн 4 0
31 Иван Михайленко Днепр Дн 4 0
32 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 4 0
33 Александр Жданов Металлист 1925 3 0
34 Александр Снижко Днепр-1 3 0
35 Арсентий Дорошенко Днепр Дн 3 0
36 Виктор Берко Николаев-2 3 0
37 Владимир Полевой Днепр-1 3 0
38 Владимир Черников Мир 3 0
39 Денис Скотаренко Металлист 1925 3 0
40 Егор Назарина Днепр Дн 3 0
41 Михаил Крывыч Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
42 Роман Опря Реал Фарма 3 0
43 Сергей Цыбульский Мир 3 0
44 Юрий Булычев Металлист 1925 3 0
45 Денис Бережный Металлург З 3 1
46 Илья Носов Судостроитель 3 1
47 Сергей Логинов Днепр-1 3 1
48 Гиорги Кобуладзе Ингулец-2 3 2
49 Александр Дубина Реал Фарма 2 0
50 Александр Толгаренко Николаев-2 2 0
51 Анатолий Масалов Таврия 2 0
52 Андрей Глоба Ингулец-2 2 0
53 Богдан Частоколяный Судостроитель 2 0
54 Виталий Рябушко Ингулец-2 2 0
55 Виталий Фетисов Таврия 2 0
56 Владислав Барский Николаев-2 2 0
57 Владислав Вакулинский Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
58 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 2 0
59 Вячеслав Студенко Николаев-2 2 0
60 Даниил Поддубный Днепр Дн 2 0
61 Денис Прытыковский Мир 2 0
62 Джаба Фхакадзе Ингулец-2 2 0
63 Иван Морозов Николаев-2 2 0
64 Камиль Хучбаров Днепр-1 2 0
65 Никита Жуков Ингулец-2 2 0
66 Олег Ильин Днепр Дн 2 0
67 Олег Сыныця Металлист 1925 2 0
68 Павел Чмеленко Мир 2 0
69 Роман Кретов Судостроитель 2 0
70 Роман Мизернюк Судостроитель 2 0
71 Руслан Никулин Ингулец-2 2 0
72 Сергей Керножицкий Металлург З 2 0
73 Сергей Костюк Реал Фарма 2 0
74 Сергей Романов Металлист 1925 2 0
75 Сухраб Алиев Реал Фарма 2 0
76 Юрий Кравченко Днепр-1 2 0
77 Андрей Дедяев Энергия Н. Каховка 2 1
78 Вадим Гриппа Таврия 2 1
79 Дмитрий Семенов Днепр Дн 2 1
80 Эдмар Металлист 1925 2 1
81 Александр Калитов Реал Фарма 2 2
82 Александр Беляев Днепр-1 1 0
83 Александр Минин Николаев-2 1 0
84 Александр Пятов Реал Фарма 1 0
85 Алексей Красов Мир 1 0
86 Алексей Черников Металлург З 1 0
87 Андрей Сорокин Мир 1 0
88 Андрей Шмат Мир 1 0
89 Артем Бессалов Николаев-2 1 0
90 Артем Цурупин Мир 1 0
91 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 1 0
92 Богдан Гамула Ингулец-2 1 0
93 Вадим Яворский Николаев-2 1 0
94 Валерий Доля Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
95 Виталий Безуханыч Судостроитель 1 0
96 Виталий Радомский Металлург З 1 0
97 Владислав Емельянов Металлист 1925 1 0
98 Владислав Жавко Таврия 1 0
99 Владислав Кушнир Таврия 1 0
100 Владислав Полищук Реал Фарма 1 0
101 Владислав Сидоренко Металлист 1925 1 0
102 Владислав Тымошевский Ингулец-2 1 0
103 Вячеслав Куянов Судостроитель 1 0
104 Денис Зайков Николаев-2 1 0
105 Дмитрий Бардадым Николаев-2 1 0
106 Дмитрий Волков Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
107 Дмитрий Крывый Судостроитель 1 0
108 Евгений Кравчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
109 Евгений Немтинов Ингулец-2 1 0
110 Евгений Соколан Таврия 1 0
111 Игорь Коцюмака Ингулец-2 1 0
112 Игорь Чередниченко Металлист 1925 1 0
113 Максим Лопырёнок Днепр-1 1 0
114 Назар Трофимчук Ингулец-2 1 0
115 Никита Коновалов Металлист 1925 1 0
116 Никита Шарабура Николаев-2 1 0
117 Николай Лиховидов Реал Фарма 1 0
118 Николай Стеценко Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
119 Олег Ефимчук Металлург З 1 0
120 Олег Кожушко Днепр-1 1 0
121 Павел Новицкий Реал Фарма 1 0
122 Павел Черняев Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
123 Роман Запорожец Судостроитель 1 0
124 Сергей Донец Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
125 Тимофей Сухар Днепр-1 1 0
126 Юрий Шевель Таврия 1 0
127 Ярослав Дехтяренко Металлист 1925 1 0
128 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0