Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига. Гр. Б, 17-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Сергей Давыдов Металлист 1925 19 0
2 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 9 0
3 Артем Довбик Днепр Дн 9 1
4 Вадим Воронченко Таврия 8 0
5 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 6 0
6 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 6 0
7 Ярослав Захарченко Реал Фарма 6 0
8 Дмитрий Сула Днепр-1 6 3
9 Александр Назаренко Днепр Дн 5 0
10 Игорь Когут Днепр-1 5 0
11 Евгений Витенко Николаев-2 5 0
12 Егор Чегурко Металлист 1925 5 0
13 Максим Логвиненко Таврия 5 2
14 Владислав Краев Металлист 1925 4 0
15 Сергей Молочко Энергия Н. Каховка 4 0
16 Иван Будняк Днепр Дн 4 0
17 Юрий Захаркив Днепр-1 4 0
18 Евгений Гагулин Судостроитель 4 0
19 Дмитрий Севодняев Судостроитель 4 0
20 Сергей Кравченко Днепр-1 4 1
21 Денис Костышин Днепр Дн 4 1
22 Ярослав Поплавка Днепр-1 4 1
23 Михаил Коломоец Никополь-НПГУ 4 3
24 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
25 Владимир Черников Мир 3 0
26 Владислав Войцеховский Днепр-1 3 0
27 Дмитрий Жиганов Таврия 3 0
28 Роман Опря Реал Фарма 3 0
29 Иван Доценко Мир 3 0
30 Юрий Булычев Металлист 1925 3 0
31 Иван Михайленко Днепр Дн 3 0
32 Илья Шестипалов Никополь-НПГУ 3 1
33 Денис Бережный Металлург З 3 1
34 Гиорги Кобуладзе Ингулец-2 3 2
35 Сергей Керножицкий Металлург З 2 0
36 Роман Кретов Судостроитель 2 0
37 Анатолий Масалов Таврия 2 0
38 Никита Жуков Ингулец-2 2 0
39 Денис Прытыковский Мир 2 0
40 Сергей Цыбульский Мир 2 0
41 Олег Ильин Днепр Дн 2 0
42 Владислав Вакулинский Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
43 Александр Дубина Реал Фарма 2 0
44 Егор Назарина Днепр Дн 2 0
45 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 2 0
46 Денис Скотаренко Металлист 1925 2 0
47 Андрей Глоба Ингулец-2 2 0
48 Владимир Полевой Днепр-1 2 0
49 Руслан Никулин Ингулец-2 2 0
50 Камиль Хучбаров Днепр-1 2 0
51 Александр Снижко Днепр-1 2 0
52 Владислав Супряга Днепр-1 2 0
53 Виталий Рябушко Ингулец-2 2 0
54 Олег Сыныця Металлист 1925 2 0
55 Дмитрий Махнев Энергия Н. Каховка 2 1
56 Вадим Гриппа Таврия 2 1
57 Денис Бондаренко Мир 2 1
58 Сергей Логинов Днепр-1 2 1
59 Илья Носов Судостроитель 2 1
60 Андрей Дедяев Энергия Н. Каховка 2 1
61 Эдмар Металлист 1925 2 1
62 Владислав Кушнир Таврия 1 0
63 Ярослав Дехтяренко Металлист 1925 1 0
64 Олег Ефимчук Металлург З 1 0
65 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 1 0
66 Алексей Черников Металлург З 1 0
67 Александр Жданов Металлист 1925 1 0
68 Андрей Шмат Мир 1 0
69 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
70 Евгений Соколан Таврия 1 0
71 Владислав Жавко Таврия 1 0
72 Никита Коновалов Металлист 1925 1 0
73 Игорь Чередниченко Металлист 1925 1 0
74 Никита Шарабура Николаев-2 1 0
75 Даниил Поддубный Днепр Дн 1 0
76 Денис Зайков Николаев-2 1 0
77 Вячеслав Студенко Николаев-2 1 0
78 Дмитрий Семенов Днепр Дн 1 0
79 Арсентий Дорошенко Днепр Дн 1 0
80 Виталий Фетисов Таврия 1 0
81 Александр Минин Николаев-2 1 0
82 Юрий Шевель Таврия 1 0
83 Владислав Емельянов Металлист 1925 1 0
84 Александр Толгаренко Николаев-2 1 0
85 Сергей Романов Металлист 1925 1 0
86 Дмитрий Волков Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
87 Богдан Гамула Ингулец-2 1 0
88 Назар Трофимчук Ингулец-2 1 0
89 Павел Чмеленко Мир 1 0
90 Владислав Тымошевский Ингулец-2 1 0
91 Андрей Сорокин Мир 1 0
92 Роман Запорожец Судостроитель 1 0
93 Дмитрий Крывый Судостроитель 1 0
94 Джаба Фхакадзе Ингулец-2 1 0
95 Игорь Коцюмака Ингулец-2 1 0
96 Вячеслав Куянов Судостроитель 1 0
97 Виталий Безуханыч Судостроитель 1 0
98 Богдан Частоколяный Судостроитель 1 0
99 Артем Цурупин Мир 1 0
100 Алексей Красов Мир 1 0
101 Максим Лопырёнок Днепр-1 1 0
102 Тимофей Сухар Днепр-1 1 0
103 Евгений Кравчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
104 Владислав Полищук Реал Фарма 1 0
105 Юрий Кравченко Реал Фарма 1 0
106 Александр Пятов Реал Фарма 1 0
107 Александр Беляев Днепр-1 1 0
108 Олег Кожушко Днепр-1 1 0
109 Сергей Костюк Реал Фарма 1 0
110 Владислав Сидоренко Металлист 1925 1 0
111 Сергей Донец Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
112 Михаил Крывыч Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
113 Роман Мизернюк Судостроитель 1 0
114 Александр Калитов Реал Фарма 1 1