Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига. Гр. Б, 12-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Сергей Давыдов Металлист 1925 16 0
2 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 7 0
3 Игорь Когут Днепр-1 5 0
4 Артем Довбик Днепр Дн 5 1
5 Дмитрий Сула Реал Фарма 5 2
6 Ярослав Захарченко Реал Фарма 4 0
7 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 4 0
8 Сергей Молочко Энергия Н. Каховка 4 0
9 Дмитрий Севодняев Судостроитель 4 0
10 Владислав Краев Металлист 1925 4 0
11 Егор Чегурко Металлист 1925 4 0
12 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 4 0
13 Евгений Витенко Николаев-2 4 0
14 Александр Назаренко Днепр Дн 4 0
15 Иван Будняк Днепр Дн 4 0
16 Юрий Захаркив Днепр-1 3 0
17 Владислав Войцеховский Днепр-1 3 0
18 Иван Доценко Мир 3 0
19 Владимир Черников Мир 3 0
20 Иван Михайленко Днепр Дн 3 0
21 Роман Опря Реал Фарма 3 0
22 Дмитрий Жиганов Таврия 3 0
23 Виктор Берко Николаев-2 3 0
24 Вадим Воронченко Таврия 3 0
25 Сергей Кравченко Днепр-1 3 0
26 Илья Шестипалов Никополь-НПГУ 3 1
27 Ярослав Поплавка Днепр-1 3 1
28 Гиорги Кобуладзе Ингулец-2 3 2
29 Олег Синица Металлист 1925 2 0
30 Владислав Супряга Днепр-1 2 0
31 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 2 0
32 Денис Прытыковский Мир 2 0
33 Сергей Цыбульский Мир 2 0
34 Камиль Хучбаров Днепр-1 2 0
35 Сергей Керножицкий Металлург З 2 0
36 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 2 0
37 Владислав Вакулинский Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
38 Юрий Булычев Металлист 1925 2 0
39 Александр Дубина Реал Фарма 2 0
40 Роман Кретов Судостроитель 2 0
41 Владимир Полевой Днепр-1 2 0
42 Андрей Глоба Ингулец-2 2 0
43 Иван Морозов Николаев-2 2 0
44 Олег Ильин Днепр Дн 2 0
45 Никита Жуков Ингулец-2 2 0
46 Егор Назарина Днепр Дн 2 0
47 Денис Бережный Металлург З 2 1
48 Эдмар Металлист 1925 2 1
49 Дмитрий Махнев Энергия Н. Каховка 2 1
50 Андрей Дедяев Энергия Н. Каховка 2 1
51 Денис Костышин Днепр Дн 2 1
52 Максим Логвиненко Таврия 2 2
53 Михаил Коломоец Никополь-НПГУ 2 2
54 Дмитрий В. Волков Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
55 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
56 Владислав Емельянов Металлист 1925 1 0
57 Ярослав Дехтяренко Металлист 1925 1 0
58 Денис Скотаренко Металлист 1925 1 0
59 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 1 0
60 Денис Зайков Николаев-2 1 0
61 Дмитрий Семенов Днепр Дн 1 0
62 Виталий Фетисов Таврия 1 0
63 Анатолий Масалов Таврия 1 0
64 Александр Минин Николаев-2 1 0
65 Даниил Поддубный Днепр Дн 1 0
66 Александр Толгаренко Николаев-2 1 0
67 Владислав Жавко Таврия 1 0
68 Никита Шарабура Николаев-2 1 0
69 Юрий Шевель Таврия 1 0
70 Алексей Черников Металлург З 1 0
71 Сергей Костюк Реал Фарма 1 0
72 Евгений Кравчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
73 Дмитрий Крывый Судостроитель 1 0
74 Олег Кожушко Днепр-1 1 0
75 Вячеслав Куянов Судостроитель 1 0
76 Виталий Безуханыч Судостроитель 1 0
77 Богдан Частоколяный Судостроитель 1 0
78 Роман Мизернюк Судостроитель 1 0
79 Джаба Фхакадзе Ингулец-2 1 0
80 Руслан Никулин Ингулец-2 1 0
81 Владислав Тымошевский Ингулец-2 1 0
82 Назар Трофимчук Ингулец-2 1 0
83 Андрей Сорокин Мир 1 0
84 Александр Беляев Днепр-1 1 0
85 Никита Коновалов Металлист 1925 1 0
86 Александр Жданов Металлист 1925 1 0
87 Юрий Кравченко Реал Фарма 1 0
88 Евгений Гагулин Судостроитель 1 0
89 Андрей Шмат Мир 1 0
90 Сергей Донец Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
91 Михаил Крывыч Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
92 Алексей Красов Мир 1 0
93 Артем Цурупин Мир 1 0
94 Максим Лопырёнок Днепр-1 1 0
95 Илья Носов Судостроитель 1 1
96 Сергей Логинов Днепр-1 1 1
97 Денис Бондаренко Мир 1 1