Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига. Гр. Б, 12-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Сергей Давыдов Металлист 1925 16 0
2 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 7 0
3 Владислав Войцеховский Днепр-1 5 0
4 Игорь Когут Днепр-1 5 0
5 Артем Довбик Днепр Дн 5 1
6 Дмитрий Сула Днепр-1 5 2
7 Александр Назаренко Днепр Дн 4 0
8 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 4 0
9 Владислав Краев Металлист 1925 4 0
10 Дмитрий Севодняев Судостроитель 4 0
11 Евгений Витенко Николаев-2 4 0
12 Егор Чегурко Металлист 1925 4 0
13 Иван Будняк Днепр Дн 4 0
14 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 4 0
15 Сергей Молочко Энергия Н. Каховка 4 0
16 Юрий Захаркив Днепр-1 4 0
17 Ярослав Захарченко Реал Фарма 4 0
18 Вадим Воронченко Таврия 3 0
19 Виктор Берко Николаев-2 3 0
20 Владимир Черников Мир 3 0
21 Дмитрий Жиганов Таврия 3 0
22 Иван Доценко Мир 3 0
23 Иван Михайленко Днепр Дн 3 0
24 Роман Опря Реал Фарма 3 0
25 Сергей Кравченко Днепр-1 3 0
26 Илья Шестипалов Никополь-НПГУ 3 1
27 Ярослав Поплавка Днепр-1 3 1
28 Гиорги Кобуладзе Ингулец-2 3 2
29 Александр Дубина Реал Фарма 2 0
30 Андрей Глоба Ингулец-2 2 0
31 Владимир Полевой Днепр-1 2 0
32 Владислав Вакулинский Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
33 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 2 0
34 Владислав Супряга Днепр-1 2 0
35 Денис Прытыковский Мир 2 0
36 Егор Назарина Днепр Дн 2 0
37 Иван Морозов Николаев-2 2 0
38 Камиль Хучбаров Днепр-1 2 0
39 Никита Жуков Ингулец-2 2 0
40 Олег Ильин Днепр Дн 2 0
41 Олег Сыныця Металлист 1925 2 0
42 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 2 0
43 Роман Кретов Судостроитель 2 0
44 Сергей Керножицкий Металлург З 2 0
45 Сергей Цыбульский Мир 2 0
46 Юрий Булычев Металлист 1925 2 0
47 Андрей Дедяев Энергия Н. Каховка 2 1
48 Денис Бережный Металлург З 2 1
49 Денис Костышин Днепр Дн 2 1
50 Дмитрий Махнев Энергия Н. Каховка 2 1
51 Эдмар Металлист 1925 2 1
52 Максим Логвиненко Таврия 2 2
53 Михаил Коломоец Никополь-НПГУ 2 2
54 Александр Беляев Днепр-1 1 0
55 Александр Жданов Металлист 1925 1 0
56 Александр Минин Николаев-2 1 0
57 Александр Толгаренко Николаев-2 1 0
58 Алексей Красов Мир 1 0
59 Алексей Черников Металлург З 1 0
60 Анатолий Масалов Таврия 1 0
61 Андрей Сорокин Мир 1 0
62 Андрей Шмат Мир 1 0
63 Артем Цурупин Мир 1 0
64 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 1 0
65 Богдан Частоколяный Судостроитель 1 0
66 Вадим Яворский Николаев-2 1 0
67 Виталий Безуханыч Судостроитель 1 0
68 Виталий Фетисов Таврия 1 0
69 Владислав Емельянов Металлист 1925 1 0
70 Владислав Жавко Таврия 1 0
71 Владислав Тымошевский Ингулец-2 1 0
72 Вячеслав Куянов Судостроитель 1 0
73 Даниил Поддубный Днепр Дн 1 0
74 Денис Зайков Николаев-2 1 0
75 Денис Скотаренко Металлист 1925 1 0
76 Джаба Фхакадзе Ингулец-2 1 0
77 Дмитрий Волков Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
78 Дмитрий Крывый Судостроитель 1 0
79 Дмитрий Семенов Днепр Дн 1 0
80 Евгений Гагулин Судостроитель 1 0
81 Евгений Кравчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
82 Евгений Немтинов Ингулец-2 1 0
83 Максим Лопырёнок Днепр-1 1 0
84 Михаил Крывыч Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
85 Назар Трофимчук Ингулец-2 1 0
86 Никита Коновалов Металлист 1925 1 0
87 Никита Шарабура Николаев-2 1 0
88 Олег Кожушко Днепр-1 1 0
89 Роман Мизернюк Судостроитель 1 0
90 Руслан Никулин Ингулец-2 1 0
91 Сергей Донец Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
92 Сергей Костюк Реал Фарма 1 0
93 Юрий Кравченко Днепр-1 1 0
94 Юрий Шевель Таврия 1 0
95 Ярослав Дехтяренко Металлист 1925 1 0
96 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
97 Денис Бондаренко Мир 1 1
98 Илья Носов Судостроитель 1 1
99 Сергей Логинов Днепр-1 1 1