Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига. Гр. А, 16-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Богдан Семенец Агробизнес 10 0
2 Игорь Худобяк Прикарпатье 9 0
3 Сергей Кысленко Львов 8 0
4 Виталий Груша Агробизнес 8 2
5 Роман Кузьмин Прикарпатье 5 0
6 Алексей Омельченко Львов 5 0
7 Николай Темнюк Агробизнес 5 0
8 Евгений Немтинов Буковина 5 1
9 Владимир Гладкый Скала С 4 0
10 Андрей Скакун Агробизнес 4 0
11 Виктор Коровиков Полесье 4 1
12 Богдан Слоневский Нива Т 4 2
13 Роман Дытко Прикарпатье 3 0
14 Андрей Джурко Подолье 3 0
15 Игорь Гатала Нива Т 3 0
16 Ярослав Браславский Нива-В 3 0
17 Дмитрий Осадчий Нива-В 3 2
18 Харрисон Омоко Арсенал-Киевщина 2 0
19 Роман Шафоростов Буковина 2 0
20 Денис Катрюк Нива-В 2 0
21 Сергей Дячук Полесье 2 0
22 Тарас Сывка Буковина 2 0
23 Ярослав Конкольняк Прикарпатье 2 0
24 Дмитрий Полюганыч Скала С 2 0
25 Александр Апанчук Нива Т 2 0
26 Тарас Плис Агробизнес 2 0
27 Алексей Литовченко Нива Т 2 0
28 Игорь Курило Агробизнес 2 0
29 Александр Дугиенко Нива-В 2 1
30 Владимир Боришкевич Прикарпатье 2 1
31 Игорь Ощипко Львов 1 0
32 Артем Макарченко Подолье 1 0
33 Глеб Бухал Львов 1 0
34 Александр Дехтяренко Полесье 1 0
35 Андрей Липовуз Подолье 1 0
36 Игорь Маляренко Нива-В 1 0
37 Сергей Андреев Нива-В 1 0
38 Ян Морговский Подолье 1 0
39 Владислав Охрончук Подолье 1 0
40 Сергей Коломиец Полесье 1 0
41 Николай Жовтюк Полесье 1 0
42 Юрий Малей Полесье 1 0
43 Михаил Зайчук Львов 1 0
44 Руслан Рябый Буковина 1 0
45 Юрий Фляк Скала С 1 0
46 Роман Прошак Прикарпатье 1 0
47 Анатолий Чорномаз Нива Т 1 0
48 Данило Гуральский Нива Т 1 0
49 Арсен Слотюк Агробизнес 1 0
50 Дмитрий Шарай Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
51 Роман Подоляк Скала С 1 0
52 Александр Бегашов Скала С 1 0
53 Валерий Сад Скала С 1 0
54 Артур Комар Прикарпатье 1 0
55 Василий Дербах Прикарпатье 1 0
56 Владислав Приймак Прикарпатье 1 0
57 Антон Батрак Буковина 1 0
58 Сергей Скрыпкар Буковина 1 0
59 Андрей Шишигин Буковина 1 0
60 Игорь Бойчук Буковина 1 0
61 Александр Карапка Буковина 1 0
62 Тарас Бойко Прикарпатье 1 0
63 Орест Януш Прикарпатье 1 0
64 Виктор Яневич Прикарпатье 1 0
65 Игорь Вонс Нива Т 1 1
66 Владимир Найко Буковина 1 1