Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 19-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Акименко Ингулец 12 6
2 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 10 0
3 Денис Фаворов Десна 9 0
4 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 9 0
5 Александр Волков Десна 7 0
6 Игорь Сикорский Николаев 7 1
7 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 7 3
8 Адеринсола Эсеола Арсенал-Киев 6 0
9 Артем А. Козлов Гелиос 6 0
10 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 5 0
11 Александр Ковпак Полтава 5 0
12 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 5 0
13 Александр Филиппов Десна 5 1
14 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 5 3
15 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 4 0
16 Анатолий Диденко Жемчужина 4 0
17 Виктор Хомченко Рух Винники 4 0
18 Владимир Лысенко Колос К 4 0
19 Владислав Кабанюк Балканы 4 0
20 Евгений Задоя Колос К 4 0
21 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 4 0
22 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 4 1
23 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 4 1
24 Артем Старгородский Арсенал-Киев 4 2
25 Леонид Бояринцев Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 2
26 Владислав Шаповал Волынь 4 3
27 Леван Кошадзе Черкасский Днепр 4 3
28 Александр Лебеденко Сумы 3 0
29 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 3 0
30 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 3 0
31 Андрей Фаюк Горняк-Спорт 3 0
32 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
33 Вадим Шаврин Авангард Кр 3 0
34 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
35 Владислав Клименко Ингулец 3 0
36 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 3 0
37 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
38 Игорь Кошман Гелиос 3 0
39 Максим Богданов Кремень 3 0
40 Николай Буй Рух Винники 3 0
41 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 3 0
42 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 3 0
43 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 3 2
44 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 3 3
45 Олег Слободян Оболонь-Бровар 3 3
46 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 2 0
47 Александр Медведь Волынь 2 0
48 Алексей Лобов Авангард Кр 2 0
49 Алексей Савченко Полтава 2 0
50 Андрей Ляшенко Волынь 2 0
51 Андрей Шевчук Горняк-Спорт 2 0
52 Антон Яременко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
53 Артем Терехов Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
54 Вадим Парамонов Полтава 2 0
55 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 2 0
56 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 2 0
57 Василий Коропецкий Колос К 2 0
58 Виктор Берко Николаев 2 0
59 Виталий Ермаков Авангард Кр 2 0
60 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 2 0
61 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 2 0
62 Денис Безбородько Десна 2 0
63 Денис Норенков Жемчужина 2 0
64 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 2 0
65 Дмитрий Тертышный Кремень 2 0
66 Евгений Лозовый Рух Винники 2 0
67 Егор Демченко Авангард Кр 2 0
68 Егор Картушов Десна 2 0
69 Илья Глушицкий Гелиос 2 0
70 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 2 0
71 Максим Банасевич Десна 2 0
72 Марат Даудов Авангард Кр 2 0
73 Михаил Цебро Николаев 2 0
74 Олег Баранник Полтава 2 0
75 Роман Гончаренко Ингулец 2 0
76 Роман Локтионов Ингулец 2 0
77 Сергей Герасимец Николаев 2 0
78 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 2 0
79 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 2 0
80 Юрий Бушман Сумы 2 0
81 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 2 1
82 Александр Поздеев Колос К 2 2
83 Александр Райчев Балканы 2 2
84 Николай Златов Балканы 2 2
85 Александр Голиков Полтава 1 0
86 Александр Гуськов Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
87 Александр Ермаченко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
88 Александр Иващенко Авангард Кр 1 0
89 Александр Квачов Кремень 1 0
90 Александр Колос Черкасский Днепр 1 0
91 Александр Матвеев Колос К 1 0
92 Александр Мишуренко Ингулец 1 0
93 Александр Яровенко Колос К 1 0
94 Алексей Пинчук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
95 Алишер Якубов Балканы 1 0
96 Анатолий Опря Балканы 1 0
97 Андрей Власюк Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
98 Андрей Мостовый Десна 1 0
99 Андрей Никитюк Волынь 1 0
100 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 1 0
101 Антон Муховиков Сумы 1 0
102 Антон Савин Полтава 1 0
103 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
104 Артем Грищенко Сумы 1 0
105 Артем Корольчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
106 Артем Прошенко Кремень 1 0
107 Артур Каськов Сумы 1 0
108 Бадри Акубардия Сумы 1 0
109 Богдан Боровский Кремень 1 0
110 Вадим Бовтрук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
111 Вадим Златов Балканы 1 0
112 Вадим Счастливцев Гелиос 1 0
113 Вадим Чорный Черкасский Днепр 1 0
114 Вадим Яворский Николаев 1 0
115 Виталий Павлов Ингулец 1 0
116 Виталий Сокуренко Полтава 1 0
117 Владимир Заставный Рух Винники 1 0
118 Владислав Дмитренко Волынь 1 0
119 Владислав Кравченко Гелиос 1 0
120 Владислав Шарай Авангард Кр 1 0
121 Вячеслав Акимов Жемчужина 1 0
122 Григорий Сахнюк (Гаранян) Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
123 Демьян Пенов Балканы 1 0
124 Денис Долинский Жемчужина 1 0
125 Дмитрий Еременко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
126 Дмитрий Леонов Колос К 1 0
127 Дмитрий Сидоренко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
128 Дмитрий Скоблов Гелиос 1 0
129 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 1 0
130 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 1 0
131 Евгений Запорожец Ингулец 1 0
132 Евгений Заричнюк Николаев 1 0
133 Евгений Кателин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
134 Евгений Швыдкый Авангард Кр 1 0
135 Иван Янаков Кремень 1 0
136 Игорь Солдат Ингулец 1 0
137 Илья Коваленко Десна 1 0
138 Ираклий Циколия Сумы 1 0
139 Кен Элла Ингулец 1 0
140 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
141 Константин Черний Горняк-Спорт 1 0
142 Леван Махарадзе Сумы 1 0
143 Максим Покотылюк Полтава 1 0
144 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 1 0
145 Михаил Шершень Авангард Кр 1 0
146 Назар Вербный Рух Винники 1 0
147 Ника Сичинава Ингулец 1 0
148 Олег Бородай Полтава 1 0
149 Петр Стасюк Балканы 1 0
150 Роман Воробей Волынь 1 0
151 Роман Попов Николаев 1 0
152 Роман Степанов Волынь 1 0
153 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 1 0
154 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
155 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 1 0
156 Сергей Зуевич Колос К 1 0
157 Сергей Любчак Балканы 1 0
158 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
159 Сергей Платунов Балканы 1 0
160 Танасий Косован Арсенал-Киев 1 0
161 Темур Парцвания Десна 1 0
162 Юрий Батюшин Горняк-Спорт 1 0
163 Юрий Сачко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
164 Ярослав Захаревич Черкасский Днепр 1 0
165 Ярослав Кинаш Волынь 1 0
166 Ярослав Ямполь Сумы 1 0
167 Владислав Нехтий Колос К 1 1
168 Дмитрий Богачов Сумы 1 1
169 Максим Билык Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1