Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 17-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Акименко Ингулец 12 6
2 Денис Фаворов Десна 9 0
3 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 7 0
4 Игорь Сикорский Николаев 7 1
5 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 7 3
6 Артем А. Козлов Гелиос 6 0
7 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 5 0
8 Александр Волков Десна 5 0
9 Александр Ковпак Полтава 5 0
10 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 5 0
11 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 5 0
12 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 5 3
13 Адеринсола Эсеола Арсенал-Киев 4 0
14 Виктор Хомченко Рух Винники 4 0
15 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 4 0
16 Александр Филиппов Десна 4 1
17 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 4 1
18 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 4 1
19 Артем Старгородский Арсенал-Киев 4 2
20 Леонид Бояринцев Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 2
21 Владислав Шаповал Волынь 4 3
22 Леван Кошадзе Черкасский Днепр 4 3
23 Александр Лебеденко Сумы 3 0
24 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 3 0
25 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 3 0
26 Анатолий Диденко Жемчужина 3 0
27 Андрей Фаюк Горняк-Спорт 3 0
28 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
29 Вадим Шаврин Авангард Кр 3 0
30 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
31 Владислав Кабанюк Балканы 3 0
32 Владислав Клименко Ингулец 3 0
33 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 3 0
34 Евгений Задоя Колос К 3 0
35 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
36 Игорь Кошман Гелиос 3 0
37 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 3 0
38 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 3 3
39 Олег Слободян Оболонь-Бровар 3 3
40 Александр Медведь Волынь 2 0
41 Алексей Лобов Авангард Кр 2 0
42 Алексей Савченко Полтава 2 0
43 Андрей Ляшенко Волынь 2 0
44 Андрей Шевчук Горняк-Спорт 2 0
45 Антон Яременко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
46 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 2 0
47 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 2 0
48 Василий Коропецкий Колос К 2 0
49 Виталий Ермаков Авангард Кр 2 0
50 Владимир Лысенко Колос К 2 0
51 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 2 0
52 Денис Безбородько Десна 2 0
53 Денис Норенков Жемчужина 2 0
54 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 2 0
55 Дмитрий Тертышный Кремень 2 0
56 Егор Демченко Авангард Кр 2 0
57 Егор Картушов Десна 2 0
58 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 2 0
59 Максим Банасевич Десна 2 0
60 Максим Богданов Кремень 2 0
61 Михаил Цебро Николаев 2 0
62 Олег Баранник Полтава 2 0
63 Роман Локтионов Ингулец 2 0
64 Сергей Герасимец Николаев 2 0
65 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 2 0
66 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 2 0
67 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 2 0
68 Юрий Бушман Сумы 2 0
69 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 2 1
70 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 2 1
71 Александр Поздеев Колос К 2 2
72 Александр Райчев Балканы 2 2
73 Александр Голиков Полтава 1 0
74 Александр Иващенко Авангард Кр 1 0
75 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 1 0
76 Александр Квачов Кремень 1 0
77 Александр Колос Черкасский Днепр 1 0
78 Александр Матвеев Колос К 1 0
79 Александр Мишуренко Ингулец 1 0
80 Александр Яровенко Колос К 1 0
81 Алексей Пинчук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
82 Алишер Якубов Балканы 1 0
83 Анатолий Опря Балканы 1 0
84 Андрей Власюк Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
85 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
86 Андрей Мостовый Десна 1 0
87 Андрей Никитюк Волынь 1 0
88 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 1 0
89 Антон Муховиков Сумы 1 0
90 Антон Савин Полтава 1 0
91 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
92 Артем Грищенко Сумы 1 0
93 Артем Корольчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
94 Артем Терехов Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
95 Артур Каськов Сумы 1 0
96 Богдан Боровский Кремень 1 0
97 Вадим Бовтрук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
98 Вадим Парамонов Полтава 1 0
99 Вадим Счастливцев Гелиос 1 0
100 Вадим Чорный Черкасский Днепр 1 0
101 Вадим Яворский Николаев 1 0
102 Виктор Берко Николаев 1 0
103 Виталий Павлов Ингулец 1 0
104 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 1 0
105 Владимир Заставный Рух Винники 1 0
106 Владислав Дмитренко Волынь 1 0
107 Владислав Кравченко Гелиос 1 0
108 Владислав Шарай Авангард Кр 1 0
109 Вячеслав Акимов Жемчужина 1 0
110 Григорий Сахнюк (Гаранян) Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
111 Демьян Пенов Балканы 1 0
112 Денис Долинский Жемчужина 1 0
113 Дмитрий Леонов Колос К 1 0
114 Дмитрий Сидоренко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
115 Дмитрий Скоблов Гелиос 1 0
116 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 1 0
117 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 1 0
118 Евгений Запорожец Ингулец 1 0
119 Евгений Заричнюк Николаев 1 0
120 Евгений Кателин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
121 Евгений Швыдкый Авангард Кр 1 0
122 Игорь Солдат Ингулец 1 0
123 Илья Глушицкий Гелиос 1 0
124 Илья Коваленко Десна 1 0
125 Ираклий Циколия Сумы 1 0
126 Кен Элла Ингулец 1 0
127 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
128 Константин Черний Горняк-Спорт 1 0
129 Леван Махарадзе Сумы 1 0
130 Максим Покотылюк Полтава 1 0
131 Марат Даудов Авангард Кр 1 0
132 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 1 0
133 Михаил Шершень Авангард Кр 1 0
134 Назар Вербный Рух Винники 1 0
135 Олег Бородай Полтава 1 0
136 Петр Стасюк Балканы 1 0
137 Роман Воробей Волынь 1 0
138 Роман Гончаренко Ингулец 1 0
139 Роман Степанов Волынь 1 0
140 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 1 0
141 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
142 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 1 0
143 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
144 Сергей Платунов Балканы 1 0
145 Танасий Косован Арсенал-Киев 1 0
146 Темур Парцвания Десна 1 0
147 Юрий Батюшин Горняк-Спорт 1 0
148 Ярослав Захаревич Черкасский Днепр 1 0
149 Ярослав Кинаш Волынь 1 0
150 Ярослав Ямполь Сумы 1 0
151 Владислав Нехтий Колос К 1 1
152 Дмитрий Богачов Сумы 1 1
153 Максим Билык Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1
154 Николай Златов Балканы 1 1