Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 17-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Акименко Ингулец 11 5
2 Денис Фаворов Десна 9 0
3 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 7 0
4 Игорь Сикорский Николаев 7 1
5 Артем А. Козлов Гелиос 6 0
6 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 6 3
7 Александр Волков Десна 5 0
8 Александр Ковпак Полтава 5 0
9 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 5 0
10 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 5 0
11 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 5 3
12 Виктор Хомченко Рух Винники 4 0
13 Адеринсола Эсеола Арсенал-Киев 4 0
14 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 4 0
15 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 4 1
16 Александр Филиппов Десна 4 1
17 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 4 1
18 Леонид Бояринцев Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 2
19 Артем Старгородский Арсенал-Киев 4 2
20 Владислав Шаповал Волынь 4 3
21 Анатолий Диденко Жемчужина 3 0
22 Вадим Шаврин Авангард Кр 3 0
23 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 3 0
24 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 3 0
25 Игорь Кошман Гелиос 3 0
26 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
27 Владислав Клименко Ингулец 3 0
28 Владислав Кабанюк Балканы 3 0
29 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 3 0
30 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 3 0
31 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 3 0
32 Евгений Задоя Колос К 3 0
33 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
34 Леван Кошадзе Черкасский Днепр 3 3
35 Олег Слободян Оболонь-Бровар 3 3
36 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 3 3
37 Егор Картушов Десна 2 0
38 Виталий Ермаков Авангард Кр 2 0
39 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 2 0
40 Андрей Шевчук Горняк-Спорт 2 0
41 Егор Демченко Авангард Кр 2 0
42 Дмитрий Тертышный Кремень 2 0
43 Александр Лебеденко Сумы 2 0
44 Юрий Бушман Сумы 2 0
45 Андрей Фаюк Горняк-Спорт 2 0
46 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 2 0
47 Олег Баранник Полтава 2 0
48 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 2 0
49 Василий Коропецкий Колос К 2 0
50 Максим Банасевич Десна 2 0
51 Денис Безбородько Десна 2 0
52 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
53 Антон Яременко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
54 Александр Медведь Волынь 2 0
55 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 2 0
56 Денис Норенков Жемчужина 2 0
57 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 2 0
58 Сергей Герасимец Николаев 2 0
59 Владимир Лысенко Колос К 2 0
60 Андрей Ляшенко Волынь 2 0
61 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 2 0
62 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 2 0
63 Роман Локтионов Ингулец 2 0
64 Михаил Цебро Николаев 2 0
65 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 2 1
66 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 2 1
67 Александр Райчев Балканы 2 2
68 Александр Поздеев Колос К 2 2
69 Илья Коваленко Десна 1 0
70 Владислав Кравченко Гелиос 1 0
71 Александр Колос Черкасский Днепр 1 0
72 Танасий Косован Арсенал-Киев 1 0
73 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 1 0
74 Андрей Мостовый Десна 1 0
75 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 1 0
76 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
77 Ярослав Захаревич Черкасский Днепр 1 0
78 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 1 0
79 Роман Степанов Волынь 1 0
80 Вадим Яворский Николаев 1 0
81 Илья Глушицкий Гелиос 1 0
82 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 1 0
83 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
84 Евгений Кателин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
85 Вадим Счастливцев Гелиос 1 0
86 Андрей Власюк Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
87 Темур Парцвания Десна 1 0
88 Кен Элла Ингулец 1 0
89 Владислав Дмитренко Волынь 1 0
90 Андрей Никитюк Волынь 1 0
91 Дмитрий Скоблов Гелиос 1 0
92 Ярослав Кинаш Волынь 1 0
93 Роман Воробей Волынь 1 0
94 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 1 0
95 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 1 0
96 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 1 0
97 Назар Вербный Рух Винники 1 0
98 Владимир Заставный Рух Винники 1 0
99 Артем Терехов Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
100 Артем Корольчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
101 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
102 Вадим Бовтрук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
103 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
104 Григорий Сахнюк (Гаранян) Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
105 Денис Долинский Жемчужина 1 0
106 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 1 0
107 Роман Гончаренко Ингулец 1 0
108 Виталий Павлов Ингулец 1 0
109 Алишер Якубов Балканы 1 0
110 Сергей Платунов Балканы 1 0
111 Демьян Пенов Балканы 1 0
112 Петр Стасюк Балканы 1 0
113 Анатолий Опря Балканы 1 0
114 Дмитрий Леонов Колос К 1 0
115 Александр Яровенко Колос К 1 0
116 Александр Матвеев Колос К 1 0
117 Евгений Запорожец Ингулец 1 0
118 Игорь Солдат Ингулец 1 0
119 Александр Мишуренко Ингулец 1 0
120 Вячеслав Акимов Жемчужина 1 0
121 Владислав Шарай Авангард Кр 1 0
122 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 1 0
123 Максим Богданов Кремень 1 0
124 Константин Черний Горняк-Спорт 1 0
125 Дмитрий Сидоренко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
126 Алексей Пинчук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
127 Юрий Батюшин Горняк-Спорт 1 0
128 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
129 Ираклий Циколия Сумы 1 0
130 Леван Махарадзе Сумы 1 0
131 Ярослав Ямполь Сумы 1 0
132 Артур Каськов Сумы 1 0
133 Артем Грищенко Сумы 1 0
134 Богдан Боровский Кремень 1 0
135 Александр Квачов Кремень 1 0
136 Евгений Швыдкый Авангард Кр 1 0
137 Михаил Шершень Авангард Кр 1 0
138 Алексей Лобов Авангард Кр 1 0
139 Александр Иващенко Авангард Кр 1 0
140 Марат Даудов Авангард Кр 1 0
141 Вадим Парамонов Полтава 1 0
142 Олег Бородай Полтава 1 0
143 Алексей Савченко Полтава 1 0
144 Александр Голиков Полтава 1 0
145 Максим Покотылюк Полтава 1 0
146 Антон Савин Полтава 1 0
147 Вадим Чорный Черкасский Днепр 1 0
148 Владислав Нехтий Колос К 1 1
149 Николай Златов Балканы 1 1