Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 12-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Акименко Ингулец 10 4
2 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 6 0
3 Игорь Сикорский Николаев 6 0
4 Артем А. Козлов Гелиос 5 0
5 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 5 0
6 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 5 3
7 Адеринсола Эсеола Арсенал-Киев 4 0
8 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 4 0
9 Александр Волков Десна 4 0
10 Денис Фаворов Десна 4 0
11 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 4 0
12 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 4 1
13 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 4 2
14 Леонид Бояринцев Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 2
15 Владислав Шаповал Волынь 4 3
16 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 3 0
17 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
18 Вадим Шаврин Авангард Кр 3 0
19 Владислав Кабанюк Балканы 3 0
20 Евгений Задоя Колос К 3 0
21 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
22 Игорь Кошман Гелиос 3 0
23 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 3 0
24 Александр Филиппов Десна 3 1
25 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 3 1
26 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 3 3
27 Леван Кошадзе Черкасский Днепр 3 3
28 Олег Слободян Оболонь-Бровар 3 3
29 Александр Ковпак Полтава 2 0
30 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 2 0
31 Анатолий Диденко Жемчужина 2 0
32 Андрей Фаюк Горняк-Спорт 2 0
33 Антон Яременко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
34 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 2 0
35 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 2 0
36 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
37 Виктор Хомченко Рух Винники 2 0
38 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 2 0
39 Денис Безбородько Десна 2 0
40 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 2 0
41 Егор Демченко Авангард Кр 2 0
42 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 2 0
43 Михаил Цебро Николаев 2 0
44 Олег Баранник Полтава 2 0
45 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 2 0
46 Роман Локтионов Ингулец 2 0
47 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 2 0
48 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 2 1
49 Александр Поздеев Колос К 2 2
50 Александр Райчев Балканы 2 2
51 Артем Старгородский Арсенал-Киев 2 2
52 Александр Голиков Полтава 1 0
53 Александр Иващенко Авангард Кр 1 0
54 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 1 0
55 Александр Квачов Кремень 1 0
56 Александр Колос Черкасский Днепр 1 0
57 Александр Лебеденко Сумы 1 0
58 Александр Матвеев Колос К 1 0
59 Александр Медведь Волынь 1 0
60 Александр Яровенко Колос К 1 0
61 Алексей Лобов Авангард Кр 1 0
62 Алексей Пинчук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
63 Алексей Савченко Полтава 1 0
64 Алишер Якубов Балканы 1 0
65 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
66 Андрей Ляшенко Волынь 1 0
67 Андрей Мостовый Десна 1 0
68 Андрей Никитюк Волынь 1 0
69 Андрей Шевчук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
70 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 1 0
71 Антон Савин Полтава 1 0
72 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
73 Артем Корольчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
74 Артем Терехов Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
75 Артур Каськов Сумы 1 0
76 Богдан Боровский Кремень 1 0
77 Вадим Бовтрук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
78 Вадим Парамонов Полтава 1 0
79 Вадим Счастливцев Гелиос 1 0
80 Вадим Чорный Черкасский Днепр 1 0
81 Вадим Яворский Николаев 1 0
82 Василий Коропецкий Колос К 1 0
83 Виталий Ермаков Авангард Кр 1 0
84 Виталий Павлов Ингулец 1 0
85 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 1 0
86 Владимир Заставный Рух Винники 1 0
87 Владислав Дмитренко Волынь 1 0
88 Владислав Клименко Ингулец 1 0
89 Григорий Сахнюк (Гаранян) Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
90 Демьян Пенов Балканы 1 0
91 Денис Долинский Жемчужина 1 0
92 Дмитрий Леонов Колос К 1 0
93 Дмитрий Скоблов Гелиос 1 0
94 Дмитрий Тертышный Кремень 1 0
95 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 1 0
96 Евгений Запорожец Ингулец 1 0
97 Евгений Кателин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
98 Егор Картушов Десна 1 0
99 Игорь Солдат Ингулец 1 0
100 Илья Глушицкий Гелиос 1 0
101 Илья Коваленко Десна 1 0
102 Ираклий Циколия Сумы 1 0
103 Кен Элла Ингулец 1 0
104 Константин Черний Горняк-Спорт 1 0
105 Максим Банасевич Десна 1 0
106 Максим Богданов Кремень 1 0
107 Максим Покотылюк Полтава 1 0
108 Марат Даудов Авангард Кр 1 0
109 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 1 0
110 Михаил Шершень Авангард Кр 1 0
111 Олег Бородай Полтава 1 0
112 Роман Воробей Волынь 1 0
113 Роман Гончаренко Ингулец 1 0
114 Роман Степанов Волынь 1 0
115 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 1 0
116 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
117 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 1 0
118 Сергей Герасимец Николаев 1 0
119 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
120 Сергей Платунов Балканы 1 0
121 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 1 0
122 Танасий Косован Арсенал-Киев 1 0
123 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 1 0
124 Темур Парцвания Десна 1 0
125 Юрий Батюшин Горняк-Спорт 1 0
126 Юрий Бушман Сумы 1 0
127 Ярослав Захаревич Черкасский Днепр 1 0
128 Ярослав Кинаш Волынь 1 0
129 Ярослав Ямполь Сумы 1 0
130 Владислав Нехтий Колос К 1 1
131 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 1 1
132 Николай Златов Балканы 1 1