Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 6-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Акименко Ингулец 6 4
2 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 5 0
3 Игорь Сикорский Николаев 4 0
4 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 3 0
5 Денис Фаворов Десна 3 0
6 Евгений Задоя Колос К 3 0
7 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 3 0
8 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
9 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 3 1
10 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 3 3
11 Олег Слободян Оболонь-Бровар 3 3
12 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 2 0
13 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 2 0
14 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 2 0
15 Михаил Цебро Николаев 2 0
16 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 2 0
17 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 2 0
18 Артем А. Козлов Гелиос 2 0
19 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 2 0
20 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 2 0
21 Владислав Кабанюк Балканы 2 0
22 Леонид Бояринцев Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
23 Александр Филиппов Десна 2 1
24 Леван Кошадзе Черкасский Днепр 2 2
25 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 1 0
26 Дмитрий Скоблов Гелиос 1 0
27 Александр Волков Десна 1 0
28 Денис Безбородько Десна 1 0
29 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 1 0
30 Андрей Мостовый Десна 1 0
31 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 1 0
32 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
33 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
34 Антон Яременко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
35 Владислав Дмитренко Волынь 1 0
36 Андрей Ляшенко Волынь 1 0
37 Роман Воробей Волынь 1 0
38 Роман Степанов Волынь 1 0
39 Илья Глушицкий Гелиос 1 0
40 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
41 Игорь Кошман Гелиос 1 0
42 Вадим Счастливцев Гелиос 1 0
43 Егор Картушов Десна 1 0
44 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 1 0
45 Александр Колос Черкасский Днепр 1 0
46 Вадим Чорный Черкасский Днепр 1 0
47 Артем Корольчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
48 Артем Терехов Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
49 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 1 0
50 Владимир Заставный Рух Винники 1 0
51 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 1 0
52 Виктор Хомченко Рух Винники 1 0
53 Роман Гончаренко Ингулец 1 0
54 Владислав Клименко Ингулец 1 0
55 Виталий Павлов Ингулец 1 0
56 Евгений Запорожец Ингулец 1 0
57 Александр Матвеев Колос К 1 0
58 Василий Коропецкий Колос К 1 0
59 Дмитрий Леонов Колос К 1 0
60 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
61 Вадим Бовтрук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
62 Артур Каськов Сумы 1 0
63 Юрий Бушман Сумы 1 0
64 Александр Лебеденко Сумы 1 0
65 Андрей Шевчук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
66 Андрей Фаюк Горняк-Спорт 1 0
67 Дмитрий Тертышный Кремень 1 0
68 Александр Квачов Кремень 1 0
69 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 1 0
70 Алексей Савченко Полтава 1 0
71 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 1 0
72 Вадим Шаврин Авангард Кр 1 0
73 Виталий Ермаков Авангард Кр 1 0
74 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 1 0
75 Владислав Нехтий Колос К 1 1
76 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 1 1
77 Владислав Шаповал Волынь 1 1
78 Александр Райчев Балканы 1 1