Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 34-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Руслан Степанюк Верес 24 5
2 Руслан Кисиль Мариуполь 17 1
3 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 13 0
4 Виктор Берко Николаев 12 4
5 Александр Филиппов Десна 11 1
6 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 10 5
7 Руслан Фомин Мариуполь 9 0
8 Илья Коваленко Десна 9 1
9 Александр Поздеев Колос К 9 8
10 Андрей Шевчук Горняк-Спорт 8 0
11 Денис Кожанов Мариуполь 8 0
12 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 8 3
13 Вячеслав Рябов Колос К 7 0
14 Сергей Борзенко Верес 7 0
15 Игорь Кириенко Десна 7 0
16 Дмитрий Скакун Оболонь-Бровар 7 0
17 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 7 1
18 Евгений Лозовый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 7 1
19 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 6 0
20 Сергей Лобойко Гелиос 6 0
21 Вадим Мельник Десна 6 0
22 Дмитрий Мышнёв Мариуполь 6 0
23 Василий Продан Оболонь-Бровар 6 0
24 Руслан Ивашко Гелиос 6 0
25 Игорь Сикорский Верес 6 0
26 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 6 1
27 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 6 1
28 Александр Яровенко Сумы 6 2
29 Владимир Корольков Горняк-Спорт 6 3
30 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 5 0
31 Игорь Поручинский Скала С 5 0
32 Геннадий Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 5 0
33 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 5 0
34 Николай Агапов Авангард Кр 5 0
35 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 5 1
36 Денис Фаворов Десна 5 1
37 Юрий Бушман Черкасский Днепр 5 2
38 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 5 2
39 Игорь Курило Тернополь 5 2
40 Сергей Вакуленко Мариуполь 5 3
41 Александр Ковпак Черкасский Днепр 4 0
42 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 4 0
43 Богдан Кушниренко Полтава 4 0
44 Егор Картушов Десна 4 0
45 Иван Сондей Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
46 Дмитрий Богачов Сумы 4 0
47 Владислав Войцеховский Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
48 Юрий Соломка Полтава 4 0
49 Константин Черний Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
50 Александр Волков Десна 4 0
51 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 4 0
52 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 4 0
53 Владимир Лысенко Десна 4 0
54 Максим Покотылюк Буковина 4 0
55 Ростислав Волошинович Верес 4 0
56 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 4 0
57 Сергей Дячук Горняк-Спорт 4 0
58 Евгений Задоя Колос К 4 0
59 Роман Дацюк Тернополь 4 0
60 Виталий Лисицкий Колос К 4 0
61 Сергей Герасимец Верес 4 1
62 Денис Скепский Черкасский Днепр 4 2
63 Дмитрий Скоблов Гелиос 4 2
64 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
65 Дмитрий Козьбан Верес 3 0
66 Максим Банасевич Десна 3 0
67 Ярослав Вишняк Колос К 3 0
68 Евгений Морозко Колос К 3 0
69 Александр Гуськов Буковина 3 0
70 Сергей Даценко Оболонь-Бровар 3 0
71 Вячеслав Пиднебенной Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
72 Вадим Яворский Горняк-Спорт 3 0
73 Владислав Нехтий Полтава 3 0
74 Александр Лебеденко Полтава 3 0
75 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 3 0
76 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 3 0
77 Виталий Кольцов Мариуполь 3 1
78 Ярослав Захаревич Сумы 3 1
79 Артем Старгородский Арсенал-Киев 3 1
80 Виталий Гавриш Колос К 3 1
81 Вагэ Саркисян Николаев 3 3
82 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 2 0
83 Иван Морозов Николаев 2 0
84 Василий Билый Верес 2 0
85 Дмитрий Сартина Николаев 2 0
86 Артем Бессалов Николаев 2 0
87 Артем Терехов Буковина 2 0
88 Борис Орловский Верес 2 0
89 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 2 0
90 Тарас Сывка Колос К 2 0
91 Марат Даудов Авангард Кр 2 0
92 Егор Демченко Авангард Кр 2 0
93 Виталий Богданов Тернополь 2 0
94 Игорь Тищенко Мариуполь 2 0
95 Роман Мирошник Авангард Кр 2 0
96 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 2 0
97 Юрий Захаркив Тернополь 2 0
98 Павел Федосов Арсенал-Киев 2 0
99 Артур Дори Тернополь 2 0
100 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 2 0
101 Юрий Малей Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
102 Евгений Шевченко Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
103 Навид Насими Арсенал-Киев 2 0
104 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 2 0
105 Юрий Черепущак Скала С 2 0
106 Сергей Загинайлов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
107 Дмитрий Жариков Сумы 2 0
108 Максим Максименко Десна 2 0
109 Артем Недоля Сумы 2 0
110 Ираклий Циколия Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
111 Антон Савин Сумы 2 0
112 Станислав Передыстый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
113 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
114 Алексей Савченко Черкасский Днепр 2 0
115 Дмитрий Баранов Скала С 2 0
116 Максим Зеленевич Полтава 2 0
117 Юрий Бровченко Оболонь-Бровар 2 1
118 Антон Котляр Верес 2 1
119 Юрий Батюшин Николаев 2 1
120 Роланд Билала Тернополь 2 2
121 Андрей Домбровский Арсенал-Киев 1 0
122 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 1 0
123 Максим Костюченко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
124 Сергей Чеботарев Буковина 1 0
125 Александр Темеривский Буковина 1 0
126 Александр Логинов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
127 Леонид Бояринцев Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
128 Игорь Быковский Арсенал-Киев 1 0
129 Сергей Горбунов Мариуполь 1 0
130 Евгений Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
131 Евгений Неплях Мариуполь 1 0
132 Дмитрий Кошелюк Николаев 1 0
133 Александр Лапин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
134 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
135 Максим Билык Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
136 Валерий Куценко Николаев 1 0
137 Сергей Яворский Мариуполь 1 0
138 Александр Снижко Буковина 1 0
139 Максим Илюк Буковина 1 0
140 Егор Чегурко Колос К 1 0
141 Виталий Ермаков Авангард Кр 1 0
142 Игорь Малыш Авангард Кр 1 0
143 Антон Евдокимов Авангард Кр 1 0
144 Александр Иващенко Авангард Кр 1 0
145 Дмитрий Швец Авангард Кр 1 0
146 Николай Исаев Скала С 1 0
147 Василий Герег Скала С 1 0
148 Назар Кмить Скала С 1 0
149 Алексей Ковтун Полтава 1 0
150 Сергей Приходько Полтава 1 0
151 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 1 0
152 Никита Полюлях Авангард Кр 1 0
153 Виталий Тимофеенко Авангард Кр 1 0
154 Роман Стефурак Авангард Кр 1 0
155 Сергей Цыбульский Колос К 1 0
156 Сергей Зуевич Колос К 1 0
157 Александр Матвеев Колос К 1 0
158 Александр Вечтомов Ингулец 1 0
159 Никита Безуглый Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
160 Павел Гордийчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
161 Дмитрий Еременко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
162 Андриан Бабич Тернополь 1 0
163 Тарас Червонецкий Тернополь 1 0
164 Степан Клекот Тернополь 1 0
165 Игорь Вонс Тернополь 1 0
166 Сергей Ченбай Горняк-Спорт 1 0
167 Андрей Сахневич Горняк-Спорт 1 0
168 Виталий Ольховский Гелиос 1 0
169 Булат Елоев Гелиос 1 0
170 Богдан Семенец Гелиос 1 0
171 Владислав Кравченко Гелиос 1 0
172 Антон Кича Гелиос 1 0
173 Кирилл Сидоренко Гелиос 1 0
174 Дмитрий Гранкин Гелиос 1 0
175 Игорь Коротецкий Гелиос 1 0
176 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 1 0
177 Евгений Морозенко Верес 1 0
178 Сергей Раца Буковина 1 0
179 Владислав Бугай Буковина 1 0
180 Денис Норенков Гелиос 1 0
181 Вадим Бовтрук Десна 1 0
182 Александр Игнатенко Сумы 1 0
183 Богдан Суходуб Сумы 1 0
184 Дмитрий Олийнык Сумы 1 0
185 Александр Стеценко Сумы 1 0
186 Антон Муховиков Сумы 1 0
187 Игорь Медынский Черкасский Днепр 1 0
188 Андрей Сторчоус Черкасский Днепр 1 0
189 Роман Гончаренко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
190 Лука Коберидзе Десна 1 0
191 Богдан Душин Сумы 1 0
192 Николай Жовтюк Буковина 1 0
193 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1
194 Владислав Зайчук Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1