Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 26-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Руслан Степанюк Верес 19 4
2 Руслан Кисиль Мариуполь 14 0
3 Александр Филиппов Десна 10 1
4 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 9 0
5 Сергей Борзенко Верес 7 0
6 Руслан Фомин Мариуполь 7 0
7 Игорь Кириенко Десна 7 0
8 Вячеслав Рябов Колос К 7 0
9 Илья Коваленко Десна 7 1
10 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 7 3
11 Игорь Сикорский Верес 6 0
12 Василий Продан Оболонь-Бровар 6 0
13 Денис Кожанов Мариуполь 6 0
14 Дмитрий Скакун Оболонь-Бровар 6 0
15 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 6 1
16 Виктор Берко Николаев 6 2
17 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 6 3
18 Александр Поздеев Колос К 6 5
19 Евгений Лозовый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 5 0
20 Сергей Лобойко Гелиос 5 0
21 Дмитрий Мышнёв Мариуполь 5 0
22 Игорь Курило Тернополь 5 2
23 Владимир Корольков Горняк-Спорт 5 2
24 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 4 0
25 Роман Дацюк Тернополь 4 0
26 Вадим Мельник Десна 4 0
27 Геннадий Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
28 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 4 0
29 Александр Ковпак Черкасский Днепр 4 0
30 Максим Покотылюк Буковина 4 0
31 Константин Черний Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
32 Юрий Бушман Черкасский Днепр 4 1
33 Денис Фаворов Десна 4 1
34 Сергей Герасимец Верес 4 1
35 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 4 1
36 Дмитрий Скоблов Гелиос 4 2
37 Дмитрий Богачов Сумы 3 0
38 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 3 0
39 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
40 Андрей Шевчук Горняк-Спорт 3 0
41 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
42 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 3 0
43 Максим Банасевич Десна 3 0
44 Дмитрий Козьбан Верес 3 0
45 Ростислав Волошинович Верес 3 0
46 Иван Сондей Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
47 Руслан Ивашко Гелиос 3 0
48 Егор Картушов Десна 3 0
49 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
50 Александр Волков Десна 3 0
51 Вячеслав Пиднебенной Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
52 Владислав Нехтий Полтава 3 0
53 Юрий Соломка Полтава 3 0
54 Богдан Кушниренко Полтава 3 0
55 Евгений Морозко Колос К 3 0
56 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 3 0
57 Николай Агапов Авангард Кр 3 0
58 Виталий Лисицкий Колос К 3 0
59 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 3 1
60 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 3 1
61 Александр Яровенко Сумы 3 1
62 Сергей Вакуленко Мариуполь 3 2
63 Денис Скепский Черкасский Днепр 3 2
64 Ваге Саркисян Николаев 3 3
65 Артур Дори Тернополь 2 0
66 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
67 Борис Орловский Верес 2 0
68 Василий Билый Верес 2 0
69 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 2 0
70 Роман Мирошник Авангард Кр 2 0
71 Владимир Лысенко Десна 2 0
72 Станислав Передистый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
73 Юрий Захаркив Тернополь 2 0
74 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 2 0
75 Александр Гуськов Буковина 2 0
76 Владислав Войцеховский Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
77 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 2 0
78 Сергей Даценко Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
79 Артем Терехов Буковина 2 0
80 Тарас Сывка Колос К 2 0
81 Дмитрий Жариков Сумы 2 0
82 Вадим Яворский Горняк-Спорт 2 0
83 Сергей Дячук Горняк-Спорт 2 0
84 Юрий Малей Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
85 Игорь Тищенко Мариуполь 2 0
86 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 2 0
87 Максим Зеленевич Полтава 2 0
88 Алексей Савченко Черкасский Днепр 2 0
89 Ярослав Вишняк Колос К 2 0
90 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 2 0
91 Александр Лебеденко Полтава 2 0
92 Виталий Гавриш Колос К 2 1
93 Виталий Кольцов Мариуполь 2 1
94 Роланд Билала Тернополь 2 2
95 Сергей Чеботарев Буковина 1 0
96 Александр Темеривский Буковина 1 0
97 Евгений Шевченко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
98 Дмитрий Кошелюк Николаев 1 0
99 Денис Норенков Гелиос 1 0
100 Дмитрий Сартина Николаев 1 0
101 Артем Бессалов Николаев 1 0
102 Александр Вечтомов Ингулец 1 0
103 Максим Илюк Буковина 1 0
104 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
105 Александр Лапин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
106 Максим Костюченко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
107 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 1 0
108 Игорь Быковский Арсенал-Киев 1 0
109 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 1 0
110 Сергей Яворский Мариуполь 1 0
111 Сергей Цыбульский Колос К 1 0
112 Евгений Неплях Мариуполь 1 0
113 Сергей Зуевич Колос К 1 0
114 Сергей Загинайлов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
115 Дмитрий Еременко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
116 Евгений Задоя Колос К 1 0
117 Евгений Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
118 Ираклий Циколия Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
119 Богдан Суходуб Сумы 1 0
120 Александр Логинов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
121 Александр Матвеев Колос К 1 0
122 Егор Чегурко Колос К 1 0
123 Сергей Приходько Полтава 1 0
124 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
125 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 1 0
126 Роман Гончаренко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
127 Лука Коберидзе Десна 1 0
128 Дмитрий Швец Авангард Кр 1 0
129 Антон Евдокимов Авангард Кр 1 0
130 Игорь Малыш Авангард Кр 1 0
131 Вадим Бовтрук Десна 1 0
132 Дмитрий Баранов Скала С 1 0
133 Игорь Поручинский Скала С 1 0
134 Антон Муховиков Сумы 1 0
135 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 1 0
136 Сергей Ченбай Горняк-Спорт 1 0
137 Андрей Сахневич Горняк-Спорт 1 0
138 Алексей Ковтун Полтава 1 0
139 Богдан Душин Сумы 1 0
140 Александр Игнатенко Сумы 1 0
141 Назар Кмить Скала С 1 0
142 Александр Стеценко Сумы 1 0
143 Никита Полюлях Авангард Кр 1 0
144 Виталий Тимофеенко Авангард Кр 1 0
145 Роман Стефурак Авангард Кр 1 0
146 Игорь Коротецкий Гелиос 1 0
147 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 1 0
148 Игорь Вонс Тернополь 1 0
149 Степан Клекот Тернополь 1 0
150 Тарас Червонецкий Тернополь 1 0
151 Андриан Бабич Тернополь 1 0
152 Павел Гордийчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
153 Сергей Раца Буковина 1 0
154 Дмитрий Гранкин Гелиос 1 0
155 Максим Максименко Десна 1 0
156 Булат Елоев Гелиос 1 0
157 Богдан Семенец Гелиос 1 0
158 Владислав Кравченко Гелиос 1 0
159 Антон Кича Гелиос 1 0
160 Виталий Богданов Тернополь 1 0
161 Кирилл Сидоренко Гелиос 1 0
162 Владислав Бугай Буковина 1 0
163 Ярослав Захаревич Сумы 1 1
164 Владислав Зайчук Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1
165 Антон Котляр Верес 1 1
166 Юрий Батюшин Николаев 1 1
167 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1