Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 21-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Руслан Степанюк Верес 15 3
2 Руслан Кисиль Ильичевец 12 0
3 Александр Филиппов Десна 10 1
4 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 7 0
5 Игорь Кириенко Десна 6 0
6 Максим Марусич Горняк-Спорт 6 3
7 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 6 3
8 Дмитрий Скакун Оболонь-Бровар 5 0
9 Дмитрий Мышнёв Ильичевец 5 0
10 Игорь Сикорский Верес 5 0
11 Сергей Лобойко Гелиос 5 0
12 Сергей Борзенко Верес 5 0
13 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 5 1
14 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 5 2
15 Александр Поздеев Колос К 5 4
16 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 4 0
17 Максим Покотылюк Буковина 4 0
18 Роман Дацюк Тернополь 4 0
19 Евгений Кравчук Сумы 4 0
20 Александр Ковпак Черкасский Днепр 4 0
21 Константин Черний Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
22 Вячеслав Рябов Колос К 4 0
23 Евгений Лозовый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
24 Руслан Фомин Ильичевец 4 0
25 Геннадий Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
26 Денис Кожанов Ильичевец 4 0
27 Келвин Нвамора Ингулец 4 0
28 Сергей Герасимец Верес 4 1
29 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 4 1
30 Игорь Курило Тернополь 4 2
31 Дмитрий Богачов Сумы 3 0
32 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
33 Руслан Ивашко Гелиос 3 0
34 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
35 Евгений Морозко Колос К 3 0
36 Егор Картушов Десна 3 0
37 Богдан Кушниренко Полтава 3 0
38 Максим Банасевич Десна 3 0
39 Виталий Лисицкий Колос К 3 0
40 Александр Волков Десна 3 0
41 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
42 Юрий Соломка Полтава 3 0
43 Василий Продан Оболонь-Бровар 3 0
44 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 3 0
45 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 3 0
46 Николай Агапов Авангард Кр 3 0
47 Виктор Берко Николаев 3 1
48 Юрий Бушман Черкасский Днепр 3 1
49 Ника Сичинава Ингулец 3 1
50 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 3 1
51 Денис Фаворов Десна 3 1
52 Владимир Корольков Горняк-Спорт 3 1
53 Вагэ Саркисян Николаев 3 3
54 Алексей Савченко Черкасский Днепр 2 0
55 Иван Сондей Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
56 Владислав Войцеховский Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
57 Вячеслав Пиднебенной Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
58 Дмитрий Жариков Сумы 2 0
59 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 2 0
60 Ростислав Волошинович Верес 2 0
61 Вадим Мельник Десна 2 0
62 Василий Билый Верес 2 0
63 Игорь Тищенко Ильичевец 2 0
64 Борис Орловский Верес 2 0
65 Дмитрий Козьбан Верес 2 0
66 Артем Терехов Буковина 2 0
67 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 2 0
68 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 2 0
69 Роман Мирошник Авангард Кр 2 0
70 Александр Гарбар Горняк-Спорт 2 0
71 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
72 Ярослав Вишняк Колос К 2 0
73 Юрий Малей Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
74 Максим Зеленевич Полтава 2 0
75 Сергей Даценко Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
76 Александр Лебеденко Полтава 2 0
77 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 2 0
78 Вадим Яворский Горняк-Спорт 2 0
79 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 2 0
80 Артур Дори Тернополь 2 0
81 Виталий Гавриш Колос К 2 1
82 Александр Яровенко Сумы 2 1
83 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 2 1
84 Сергей Вакуленко Ильичевец 2 1
85 Роланд Билала Тернополь 2 2
86 Вадим Шаврин Николаев 1 0
87 Антон Муховиков Николаев 1 0
88 Дмитрий Еременко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
89 Александр Лапин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
90 Павел Гордийчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
91 Александр Гуськов Буковина 1 0
92 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
93 Тарас Червонецкий Тернополь 1 0
94 Сергей Чеботарев Буковина 1 0
95 Александр Темеривский Буковина 1 0
96 Артем Бессалов Николаев 1 0
97 Дмитрий Сартина Николаев 1 0
98 Андриан Бабич Тернополь 1 0
99 Дмитрий Кошелюк Николаев 1 0
100 Семен Даценко Ингулец 1 0
101 Александр Логинов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
102 Максим Костюченко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
103 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 1 0
104 Сергей Цыбульский Колос К 1 0
105 Сергей Зуевич Колос К 1 0
106 Игорь Быковский Арсенал-Киев 1 0
107 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 1 0
108 Евгений Задоя Колос К 1 0
109 Олег Мищенко Ильичевец 1 0
110 Кирилл Сидоренко Ильичевец 1 0
111 Евгений Запорожец Ингулец 1 0
112 Алексей Красов Ингулец 1 0
113 Игорь Коротецкий Гелиос 1 0
114 Евгений Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
115 Станислав Передыстый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
116 Ираклий Циколия Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
117 Евгений Шевченко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
118 Егор Чегурко Колос К 1 0
119 Степан Клекот Тернополь 1 0
120 Богдан Душин Сумы 1 0
121 Роман Гончаренко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
122 Лука Коберидзе Десна 1 0
123 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 1 0
124 Максим Максименко Десна 1 0
125 Вадим Бовтрук Десна 1 0
126 Владислав Нехтий Полтава 1 0
127 Сергей Приходько Полтава 1 0
128 Назар Кмить Скала С 1 0
129 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 1 0
130 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
131 Сергей Дячук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
132 Александр Игнатенко Сумы 1 0
133 Богдан Суходуб Сумы 1 0
134 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
135 Вячеслав Койдан Сумы 1 0
136 Ярослав Галенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
137 Иван Гребенюк Сумы 1 0
138 Александр Ломко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
139 Сергей Ченбай Горняк-Спорт 1 0
140 Тарас Максимович Скала С 1 0
141 Игорь Поручинский Скала С 1 0
142 Дмитрий Швец Авангард Кр 1 0
143 Валерий Гришин Авангард Кр 1 0
144 Виталий Тимофеенко Авангард Кр 1 0
145 Евгений Неплях Верес 1 0
146 Юрий Захаркив Тернополь 1 0
147 Виталий Богданов Тернополь 1 0
148 Сергей Козыр Колос К 1 0
149 Никита Полюлях Авангард Кр 1 0
150 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 1 0
151 Игорь Вонс Тернополь 1 0
152 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 1 0
153 Сергей Раца Буковина 1 0
154 Владислав Бугай Буковина 1 0
155 Игорь Малыш Авангард Кр 1 0
156 Антон Кича Гелиос 1 0
157 Богдан Семенец Гелиос 1 0
158 Булат Елоев Гелиос 1 0
159 Роман Стефурак Авангард Кр 1 0
160 Юрий Батюшин Николаев 1 1
161 Антон Котляр Верес 1 1
162 Денис Скепский Черкасский Днепр 1 1
163 Виталий Кольцов Ильичевец 1 1
164 Владислав Зайчук Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1
165 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1