Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 20-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Руслан Степанюк Верес 15 3
2 Руслан Кисиль Мариуполь 12 0
3 Александр Филиппов Десна 10 1
4 Илья Коваленко Десна 7 1
5 Игорь Кириенко Десна 6 0
6 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 6 0
7 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 6 3
8 Сергей Лобойко Гелиос 5 0
9 Сергей Борзенко Верес 5 0
10 Дмитрий Мышнёв Мариуполь 5 0
11 Игорь Сикорский Верес 5 0
12 Дмитрий Скакун Оболонь-Бровар 5 0
13 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 5 1
14 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 5 2
15 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 4 0
16 Руслан Фомин Мариуполь 4 0
17 Денис Кожанов Мариуполь 4 0
18 Александр Ковпак Черкасский Днепр 4 0
19 Максим Покотылюк Буковина 4 0
20 Вячеслав Рябов Колос К 4 0
21 Геннадий Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
22 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 4 1
23 Дмитрий Скоблов Гелиос 4 2
24 Игорь Курило Тернополь 4 2
25 Дмитрий Богачов Сумы 3 0
26 Максим Банасевич Десна 3 0
27 Богдан Кушниренко Полтава 3 0
28 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 3 0
29 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 3 0
30 Юрий Соломка Полтава 3 0
31 Николай Агапов Авангард Кр 3 0
32 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
33 Роман Дацюк Тернополь 3 0
34 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
35 Евгений Морозко Колос К 3 0
36 Константин Черний Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
37 Евгений Лозовый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
38 Сергей Герасимец Верес 3 0
39 Василий Продан Оболонь-Бровар 3 0
40 Виталий Лисицкий Колос К 3 0
41 Руслан Ивашко Гелиос 3 0
42 Егор Картушов Десна 3 0
43 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
44 Юрий Бушман Черкасский Днепр 3 1
45 Виктор Берко Николаев 3 1
46 Денис Фаворов Десна 3 1
47 Александр Поздеев Колос К 3 2
48 Ваге Саркисян Николаев 3 3
49 Александр Лебеденко Полтава 2 0
50 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 2 0
51 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
52 Артем Терехов Буковина 2 0
53 Юрий Малей Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
54 Дмитрий Козьбан Верес 2 0
55 Василий Билый Верес 2 0
56 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 2 0
57 Борис Орловский Верес 2 0
58 Артур Дори Тернополь 2 0
59 Роман Мирошник Авангард Кр 2 0
60 Александр Волков Десна 2 0
61 Владислав Войцеховский Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
62 Ярослав Вишняк Колос К 2 0
63 Максим Зеленевич Полтава 2 0
64 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 2 0
65 Вадим Яворский Горняк-Спорт 2 0
66 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 2 0
67 Тарас Сывка Колос К 2 0
68 Игорь Тищенко Мариуполь 2 0
69 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 2 0
70 Сергей Даценко Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
71 Вячеслав Пиднебенной Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
72 Дмитрий Жариков Сумы 2 0
73 Вадим Мельник Десна 2 0
74 Сергей Вакуленко Мариуполь 2 1
75 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 2 1
76 Виталий Гавриш Колос К 2 1
77 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 2 1
78 Роланд Билала Тернополь 2 2
79 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 1 0
80 Богдан Суходуб Сумы 1 0
81 Евгений Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
82 Станислав Передистый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
83 Ираклий Циколия Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
84 Назар Кмить Скала С 1 0
85 Александр Логинов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
86 Иван Сондей Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
87 Антон Муховиков Сумы 1 0
88 Александр Лапин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
89 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
90 Алексей Савченко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
91 Артем Бессалов Николаев 1 0
92 Дмитрий Кошелюк Николаев 1 0
93 Дмитрий Сартина Николаев 1 0
94 Сергей Приходько Полтава 1 0
95 Сергей Зуевич Колос К 1 0
96 Сергей Дячук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
97 Максим Костюченко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
98 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 1 0
99 Сергей Ченбай Горняк-Спорт 1 0
100 Егор Чегурко Колос К 1 0
101 Игорь Быковский Арсенал-Киев 1 0
102 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 1 0
103 Владимир Корольков Горняк-Спорт 1 0
104 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
105 Сергей Цыбульский Колос К 1 0
106 Дмитрий Еременко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
107 Богдан Душин Сумы 1 0
108 Евгений Неплях Мариуполь 1 0
109 Евгений Задоя Колос К 1 0
110 Александр Вечтомов Ингулец 1 0
111 Дмитрий Швец Авангард Кр 1 0
112 Евгений Шевченко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
113 Андриан Бабич Тернополь 1 0
114 Виталий Тимофеенко Авангард Кр 1 0
115 Булат Елоев Гелиос 1 0
116 Ростислав Волошинович Верес 1 0
117 Александр Игнатенко Сумы 1 0
118 Вадим Бовтрук Десна 1 0
119 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 1 0
120 Игорь Коротецкий Гелиос 1 0
121 Тарас Червонецкий Тернополь 1 0
122 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 1 0
123 Кирилл Сидоренко Гелиос 1 0
124 Степан Клекот Тернополь 1 0
125 Антон Кича Гелиос 1 0
126 Никита Полюлях Авангард Кр 1 0
127 Максим Максименко Десна 1 0
128 Лука Коберидзе Десна 1 0
129 Александр Темеривский Буковина 1 0
130 Сергей Чеботарев Буковина 1 0
131 Роман Стефурак Авангард Кр 1 0
132 Игорь Малыш Авангард Кр 1 0
133 Александр Гуськов Буковина 1 0
134 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
135 Владислав Бугай Буковина 1 0
136 Сергей Раца Буковина 1 0
137 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 1 0
138 Виталий Богданов Тернополь 1 0
139 Роман Гончаренко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
140 Павел Гордийчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
141 Игорь Вонс Тернополь 1 0
142 Богдан Семенец Гелиос 1 0
143 Владислав Зайчук Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1
144 Антон Котляр Верес 1 1
145 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1
146 Ярослав Захаревич Сумы 1 1
147 Юрий Батюшин Николаев 1 1
148 Виталий Кольцов Мариуполь 1 1