Чемпионат Украины

Первая лига, 20-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Руслан Степанюк Верес 15 3
2 Руслан Кисиль Ильичевец 12 0
3 Александр Филиппов Десна 10 1
4 Илья Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 7 1
5 Игорь Кириенко Горняк-Спорт 6 0
6 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 6 0
7 Леван Арвеладзе Нефтяник-Укрнефть 6 3
8 Максим Марусич Горняк-Спорт 6 3
9 Игорь Сикорский Верес 5 0
10 Дмитрий Мышнёв Ильичевец 5 0
11 Сергей Борзенко Верес 5 0
12 Сергей Лобойко Гелиос 5 0
13 Дмитрий Скакун Скала С 5 0
14 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 5 1
15 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 5 2
16 Александр Ковпак Черкасский Днепр 4 0
17 Руслан Фомин Ильичевец 4 0
18 Денис Кожанов Ильичевец 4 0
19 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 4 0
20 Келвин Нвамора Ингулец 4 0
21 Максим Лисовый Полтава 4 0
22 Вячеслав Рябов Колос К 4 0
23 Евгений Кравчук Сумы 4 0
24 Геннадий Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
25 Игорь Луценко Гелиос 4 1
26 Дмитрий Скоблов Буковина 4 2
27 Игорь Курило Тернополь 4 2
28 Роман Дацюк Тернополь 3 0
29 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 3 0
30 Богдан Кушниренко Полтава 3 0
31 Юрий Соломка Полтава 3 0
32 Руслан Ивашко Гелиос 3 0
33 Евгений Лозовый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
34 Константин Черний Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
35 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 3 0
36 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
37 Максим Банасевич Десна 3 0
38 Максим Покотылюк Ингулец 3 0
39 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
40 Егор Картушов Десна 3 0
41 Сергей Герасимец Верес 3 0
42 Виталий Лисицкий Колос К 3 0
43 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
44 Евгений Морозко Колос К 3 0
45 Дмитрий Богачов Сумы 3 0
46 Василий Продан Оболонь-Бровар 3 0
47 Николай Агапов Авангард Кр 3 0
48 Юрий Бушман Черкасский Днепр 3 1
49 Виктор Берко Николаев 3 1
50 Ника Сичинава Ингулец 3 1
51 Денис Фаворов Десна 3 1
52 Александр Поздеев Колос К 3 2
53 Вагэ Саркисян Николаев 3 3
54 Дмитрий Козьбан Верес 2 0
55 Александр Гарбар Горняк-Спорт 2 0
56 Тарас Сывка Буковина 2 0
57 Юрий Перин Буковина 2 0
58 Василий Билый Верес 2 0
59 Борис Орловский Верес 2 0
60 Юрий Малей Горняк-Спорт 2 0
61 Вадим Мельник Десна 2 0
62 Дмитрий Жариков Сумы 2 0
63 Александр Волков Десна 2 0
64 Антон Крамар Черкасский Днепр 2 0
65 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
66 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 2 0
67 Сергей Панасенко Ингулец 2 0
68 Роман Мирошник Авангард Кр 2 0
69 Артур Дори Тернополь 2 0
70 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 2 0
71 Вадим Яворский Горняк-Спорт 2 0
72 Вячеслав Пиднебенной Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
73 Александр Лебеденко Ильичевец 2 0
74 Игорь Тищенко Ильичевец 2 0
75 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 2 0
76 Владислав Войцеховский Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
77 Ярослав Вишняк Колос К 2 0
78 Максим Зеленевич Полтава 2 0
79 Сергей Даценко Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
80 Александр Батальский Черкасский Днепр 2 1
81 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 2 1
82 Виталий Гавриш Колос К 2 1
83 Сергей Вакуленко Ильичевец 2 1
84 Роланд Билала Скала С 2 2
85 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 1 0
86 Игорь Быковский Арсенал-Киев 1 0
87 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 1 0
88 Олег Мищенко Ильичевец 1 0
89 Александр Лапин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
90 Ростислав Волошинович Верес 1 0
91 Евгений Неплях Верес 1 0
92 Максим Костюченко Арсенал-Киев 1 0
93 Кирилл Сидоренко Ильичевец 1 0
94 Александр Темеривский Буковина 1 0
95 Евгений Пасич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
96 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 1 0
97 Артем Бессалов Николаев 1 0
98 Дмитрий Кошелюк Николаев 1 0
99 Дмитрий Сартина Николаев 1 0
100 Вадим Шаврин Николаев 1 0
101 Иван Сондей Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
102 Александр Логинов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
103 Ираклий Циколия Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
104 Станислав Передыстый Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
105 Сергей Козыр Колос К 1 0
106 Владислав Бугай Буковина 1 0
107 Александр Вечтомов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
108 Сергей Раца Буковина 1 0
109 Антон Муховиков Николаев 1 0
110 Виталий Субочев Гелиос 1 0
111 Егор Чегурко Колос К 1 0
112 Степан Клекот Тернополь 1 0
113 Игорь Вонс Тернополь 1 0
114 Виталий Богданов Тернополь 1 0
115 Роман Стефурак Авангард Кр 1 0
116 Валерий Гришин Авангард Кр 1 0
117 Никита Полюлях Авангард Кр 1 0
118 Игорь Малыш Авангард Кр 1 0
119 Дмитрий Швец Авангард Кр 1 0
120 Тарас Максимович Скала С 1 0
121 Виталий Рябушко Скала С 1 0
122 Назар Кмить Скала С 1 0
123 Александр Гуськов Полтава 1 0
124 Тарас Червонецкий Тернополь 1 0
125 Тарас Громьяк Тернополь 1 0
126 Сергей Цыбульский Колос К 1 0
127 Сергей Зуевич Колос К 1 0
128 Евгений Задоя Колос К 1 0
129 Евгений Запорожец Ингулец 1 0
130 Семен Даценко Ингулец 1 0
131 Сергей Дячук Ингулец 1 0
132 Алексей Красов Ингулец 1 0
133 Евгений Шевченко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
134 Павел Гордийчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
135 Дмитрий Башлай Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
136 Дмитрий Еременко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
137 Андриан Бабич Тернополь 1 0
138 Вадим Воронченко Полтава 1 0
139 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 1 0
140 Алексей Савченко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
141 Ахлидин Исраилов Черкасский Днепр 1 0
142 Олег Тарасенко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
143 Руслан Качур Черкасский Днепр 1 0
144 Роман Гончаренко Черкасский Днепр 1 0
145 Лука Коберидзе Десна 1 0
146 Максим Максименко Десна 1 0
147 Вадим Бовтрук Десна 1 0
148 Булат Елоев Гелиос 1 0
149 Богдан Семенец Гелиос 1 0
150 Антон Кича Гелиос 1 0
151 Роман Воробей Горняк-Спорт 1 0
152 Сергей А. Кравченко Гелиос 1 0
153 Иван Гребенюк Сумы 1 0
154 Игорь Коротецкий Гелиос 1 0
155 Сергей Ченбай Горняк-Спорт 1 0
156 Александр Ломко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
157 Ярослав Галенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
158 Виталий Тимофеенко Авангард Кр 1 0
159 Владимир Корольков Горняк-Спорт 1 0
160 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 1 0
161 Богдан Душин Сумы 1 0
162 Александр Игнатенко Сумы 1 0
163 Богдан Суходуб Сумы 1 0
164 Вячеслав Койдан Сумы 1 0
165 Сергей Приходько Сумы 1 0
166 Юрий Батюшин Николаев 1 1
167 Владислав Зайчук Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1
168 Антон Котляр Верес 1 1
169 Василий Цюцюра Скала С 1 1
170 Ярослав Захаревич Оболонь-Бровар 1 1
171 Виталий Кольцов Ильичевец 1 1