1 |
Руслан Степанюк
Руслан Степанюк
Верес
|
Верес
|
5 |
24 |
2 |
Руслан Кисиль
Руслан Кисиль
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
1 |
17 |
3 |
Александр Бондаренко
Александр Бондаренко
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
13 |
4 |
Виктор Берко
Виктор Берко
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
4 |
12 |
5 |
Александр Филиппов
Александр Филиппов
Десна
|
Десна
|
1 |
11 |
6 |
Леван Арвеладзе
Леван Арвеладзе
Десна
|
Десна
|
5 |
10 |
7 |
Руслан Фомин
Руслан Фомин
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
9 |
8 |
Илья Коваленко
Илья Коваленко
Десна
|
Десна
|
1 |
9 |
9 |
Александр Поздеев
Александр Поздеев
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
8 |
9 |
10 |
Андрей Шевчук
Андрей Шевчук
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
8 |
11 |
Денис Кожанов
Денис Кожанов
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
8 |
12 |
Виталий Собко
Виталий Собко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
3 |
8 |
13 |
Вячеслав Рябов
Вячеслав Рябов
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
7 |
14 |
Дмитрий Скакун
Дмитрий Скакун
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
7 |
15 |
Игорь Кириенко
Игорь Кириенко
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
7 |
16 |
Сергей Борзенко
Сергей Борзенко
Верес
|
Верес
|
0 |
7 |
17 |
Евгений Лозовый
Евгений Лозовый
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
1 |
7 |
18 |
Константин Коваленко
Константин Коваленко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
1 |
7 |
19 |
Вадим Мельник
Вадим Мельник
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
6 |
20 |
Василий Продан
Василий Продан
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
6 |
21 |
Дмитрий Мишнёв
Дмитрий Мишнёв
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
6 |
22 |
Евгений Чепурненко
Евгений Чепурненко
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
6 |
23 |
Игорь Сикорский
Игорь Сикорский
Верес
|
Верес
|
0 |
6 |
24 |
Руслан Ивашко
Руслан Ивашко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
6 |
25 |
Сергей Лобойко
Сергей Лобойко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
6 |
26 |
Александр Батальский
Александр Батальский
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
1 |
6 |
27 |
Евгений Трояновский
Евгений Трояновский
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
1 |
6 |
28 |
Александр Яровенко
Александр Яровенко
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
2 |
6 |
29 |
Владимир Корольков
Владимир Корольков
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
3 |
6 |
30 |
Артем Пилипенко
Артем Пилипенко
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
5 |
31 |
Валерий Рогозинский
Валерий Рогозинский
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
5 |
32 |
Геннадий Пасич
Геннадий Пасич
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
5 |
33 |
Игорь Поручинский
Игорь Поручинский
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
5 |
34 |
Николай Агапов
Николай Агапов
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
5 |
35 |
Денис Фаворов
Денис Фаворов
Десна
|
Десна
|
1 |
5 |
36 |
Сергей Алексанов
Сергей Алексанов
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
1 |
5 |
37 |
Игорь Курило
Игорь Курило
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
2 |
5 |
38 |
Игорь Луценко
Игорь Луценко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
2 |
5 |
39 |
Юрий Бушман
Юрий Бушман
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
2 |
5 |
40 |
Сергей Вакуленко
Сергей Вакуленко
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
3 |
5 |
41 |
Александр Волков
Александр Волков
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
4 |
42 |
Александр Ковпак
Александр Ковпак
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
4 |
43 |
Алексей Моисеенко
Алексей Моисеенко
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
4 |
44 |
Богдан Кушниренко
Богдан Кушниренко
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
4 |
45 |
Виталий Лисицкий
Виталий Лисицкий
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
4 |
46 |
Владимир Лысенко
Владимир Лысенко
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
4 |
47 |
Владислав Войцеховский
Владислав Войцеховский
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
4 |
48 |
Дмитрий Богачов
Дмитрий Богачов
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
4 |
49 |
Евгений Задоя
Евгений Задоя
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
4 |
50 |
Егор Картушов
Егор Картушов
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
4 |
51 |
Иван Сондей
Иван Сондей
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
4 |
52 |
Константин Черний
Константин Черний
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
4 |
53 |
Максим Покотылюк
Максим Покотылюк
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
4 |
54 |
Олег Тарасенко
Олег Тарасенко
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
4 |
55 |
Роман Дацюк
Роман Дацюк
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
4 |
56 |
Ростислав Волошинович
Ростислав Волошинович
Верес
|
Верес
|
0 |
4 |
57 |
Сергей А. Кравченко
Сергей А. Кравченко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
4 |
58 |
Сергей Дячук
Сергей Дячук
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
4 |
59 |
Сергей Панасенко
Сергей Панасенко
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
4 |
60 |
Юрий Соломка
Юрий Соломка
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
4 |
61 |
Сергей Герасимец
Сергей Герасимец
Верес
|
Верес
|
1 |
4 |
62 |
Денис Скепский
Денис Скепский
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
2 |
4 |
63 |
Дмитрий Скоблов
Дмитрий Скоблов
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
2 |
4 |
64 |
Александр Гуськов
Александр Гуськов
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
3 |
65 |
Александр Лебеденко
Александр Лебеденко
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
3 |
66 |
Вадим Яворский
Вадим Яворский
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
3 |
67 |
Владислав Нехтий
Владислав Нехтий
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
3 |
68 |
Вячеслав Пиднебенной
Вячеслав Пиднебенной
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
3 |
69 |
Дмитрий Козьбан
Дмитрий Козьбан
Верес
|
Верес
|
0 |
3 |
70 |
Дмитрий Ульянов
Дмитрий Ульянов
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
3 |
71 |
Евгений Морозко
Евгений Морозко
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
3 |
72 |
Максим Банасевич
Максим Банасевич
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
3 |
73 |
Максим Дегтярев
Максим Дегтярев
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
3 |
74 |
Руслан Черненко
Руслан Черненко
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
3 |
75 |
Сергей Даценко
Сергей Даценко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
3 |
76 |
Ярослав Вишняк
Ярослав Вишняк
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
3 |
77 |
Артем Старгородский
Артем Старгородский
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
1 |
3 |
78 |
Виталий Гавриш
Виталий Гавриш
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
1 |
3 |
79 |
Виталий Кольцов
Виталий Кольцов
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
1 |
3 |
80 |
Ярослав Захаревич
Ярослав Захаревич
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
1 |
3 |
81 |
Ваге Саркисян
Ваге Саркисян
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
3 |
3 |
82 |
Алексей Савченко
Алексей Савченко
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
2 |
83 |
Антон Крамар
Антон Крамар
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
2 |
84 |
Антон Савин
Антон Савин
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
2 |
85 |
Антон Шевчук
Антон Шевчук
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
2 |
86 |
Артем Бессалов
Артем Бессалов
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
2 |
87 |
Артем Недоля
Артем Недоля
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
2 |
88 |
Артем Терехов
Артем Терехов
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
2 |
89 |
Артур Дори
Артур Дори
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
90 |
Борис Орловский
Борис Орловский
Верес
|
Верес
|
0 |
2 |
91 |
Вадим Семчук
Вадим Семчук
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
2 |
92 |
Василий Билый
Василий Билый
Верес
|
Верес
|
0 |
2 |
93 |
Виталий Богданов
Виталий Богданов
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
94 |
Джемаль Кизилатеш
Джемаль Кизилатеш
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
2 |
95 |
Дмитрий Баранов
Дмитрий Баранов
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
2 |
96 |
Дмитрий Жариков
Дмитрий Жариков
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
2 |
97 |
Дмитрий Сартина
Дмитрий Сартина
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
2 |
98 |
Евгений Шевченко
Евгений Шевченко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
2 |
99 |
Егор Демченко
Егор Демченко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
2 |
100 |
Иван Морозов
Иван Морозов
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
2 |
101 |
Игорь Тищенко
Игорь Тищенко
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
2 |
102 |
Ираклий Циколия
Ираклий Циколия
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
2 |
103 |
Максим Зеленевич
Максим Зеленевич
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
2 |
104 |
Максим Максименко
Максим Максименко
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
2 |
105 |
Марат Даудов
Марат Даудов
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
2 |
106 |
Навид Насими
Навид Насими
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
2 |
107 |
Павел Федосов
Павел Федосов
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
2 |
108 |
Роман Мирошник
Роман Мирошник
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
2 |
109 |
Руслан Качур
Руслан Качур
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
2 |
110 |
Сергей Загинайлов
Сергей Загинайлов
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
2 |
111 |
Сергей Семенюк
Сергей Семенюк
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
2 |
112 |
Станислав Передистый
Станислав Передистый
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
2 |
113 |
Тарас Сывка
Тарас Сывка
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
2 |
114 |
Юрий Захаркив
Юрий Захаркив
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
115 |
Юрий Малей
Юрий Малей
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
2 |
116 |
Юрий Черепущак
Юрий Черепущак
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
2 |
117 |
Антон Котляр
Антон Котляр
Верес
|
Верес
|
1 |
2 |
118 |
Юрий Батюшин
Юрий Батюшин
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
1 |
2 |
119 |
Юрий Бровченко
Юрий Бровченко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
1 |
2 |
120 |
Роланд Билала
Роланд Билала
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
2 |
2 |
121 |
Александр Вечтомов
Александр Вечтомов
Ингулец
|
Ингулец
|
0 |
1 |
122 |
Александр Иващенко
Александр Иващенко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
123 |
Александр Игнатенко
Александр Игнатенко
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
124 |
Александр Лапин
Александр Лапин
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
125 |
Александр Логинов
Александр Логинов
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
126 |
Александр Матвеев
Александр Матвеев
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
1 |
127 |
Александр Снижко
Александр Снижко
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
1 |
128 |
Александр Стеценко
Александр Стеценко
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
129 |
Александр Темеривский
Александр Темеривский
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
1 |
130 |
Алексей Ковтун
Алексей Ковтун
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
1 |
131 |
Алексей Майданевич
Алексей Майданевич
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
1 |
132 |
Андрей Домбровский
Андрей Домбровский
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
1 |
133 |
Андрей Ковалев
Андрей Ковалев
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
1 |
134 |
Андрей Сахневич
Андрей Сахневич
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
135 |
Андрей Сторчоус
Андрей Сторчоус
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
1 |
136 |
Андриан Бабич
Андриан Бабич
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
137 |
Антон Евдокимов
Антон Евдокимов
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
138 |
Антон Кича
Антон Кича
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
139 |
Антон Муховиков
Антон Муховиков
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
140 |
Богдан Душин
Богдан Душин
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
141 |
Богдан Семенец
Богдан Семенец
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
142 |
Богдан Суходуб
Богдан Суходуб
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
143 |
Булат Елоев
Булат Елоев
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
144 |
Вадим Бовтрук
Вадим Бовтрук
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
1 |
145 |
Валерий Куценко
Валерий Куценко
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
1 |
146 |
Василий Герег
Василий Герег
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
1 |
147 |
Виталий Ермаков
Виталий Ермаков
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
148 |
Виталий Ольховский
Виталий Ольховский
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
149 |
Виталий Субочев
Виталий Субочев
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
150 |
Виталий Тимофеенко
Виталий Тимофеенко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
151 |
Владислав Бугай
Владислав Бугай
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
1 |
152 |
Владислав Кравченко
Владислав Кравченко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
153 |
Владислав Насибулин
Владислав Насибулин
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
1 |
154 |
Денис Норенков
Денис Норенков
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
155 |
Дмитрий Гранкин
Дмитрий Гранкин
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
156 |
Дмитрий Еременко
Дмитрий Еременко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
157 |
Дмитрий Кошелюк
Дмитрий Кошелюк
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
1 |
158 |
Дмитрий Олийнык
Дмитрий Олийнык
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
159 |
Дмитрий Швец
Дмитрий Швец
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
160 |
Евгений Морозенко
Евгений Морозенко
Верес
|
Верес
|
0 |
1 |
161 |
Евгений Неплях
Евгений Неплях
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
1 |
162 |
Евгений Пасич
Евгений Пасич
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
163 |
Егор Чегурко
Егор Чегурко
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
1 |
164 |
Игорь Быковский
Игорь Быковский
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
1 |
165 |
Игорь Вонс
Игорь Вонс
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
166 |
Игорь Коротецкий
Игорь Коротецкий
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
167 |
Игорь Малыш
Игорь Малыш
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
168 |
Игорь Медынский
Игорь Медынский
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
1 |
169 |
Кирилл Сидоренко
Кирилл Сидоренко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
170 |
Леонид Бояринцев
Леонид Бояринцев
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
171 |
Лука Коберидзе
Лука Коберидзе
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
1 |
172 |
Максим Билык
Максим Билык
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
173 |
Максим Илюк
Максим Илюк
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
1 |
174 |
Максим Костюченко
Максим Костюченко
Арсенал-Киев
|
Арсенал-Киев
|
0 |
1 |
175 |
Назар Кмить
Назар Кмить
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
1 |
176 |
Никита Безуглый
Никита Безуглый
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
177 |
Николай Жовтюк
Николай Жовтюк
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
1 |
178 |
Николай Исаев
Николай Исаев
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
1 |
179 |
Павел Гордийчук
Павел Гордийчук
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
180 |
Роман Гончаренко
Роман Гончаренко
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
1 |
181 |
Роман Стефурак
Роман Стефурак
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
182 |
Сергей Горбунов
Сергей Горбунов
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
1 |
183 |
Сергей Зуевич
Сергей Зуевич
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
1 |
184 |
Сергей Приходько
Сергей Приходько
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
1 |
185 |
Сергей Раца
Сергей Раца
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
1 |
186 |
Сергей Цыбульский
Сергей Цыбульский
Колос К
|
Колос К
|
0 |
1 |
187 |
Сергей Чеботарев
Сергей Чеботарев
Буковина
|
Буковина
|
0 |
1 |
188 |
Сергей Ченбай
Сергей Ченбай
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
189 |
Сергей Яворский
Сергей Яворский
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
1 |
190 |
Степан Клекот
Степан Клекот
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
191 |
Тарас Червонецкий
Тарас Червонецкий
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
192 |
Василий Цюцюра
Василий Цюцюра
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
1 |
1 |
193 |
Владислав Зайчук
Владислав Зайчук
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
1 |
1 |