1 |
Артем Фаворов
Артем Фаворов
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
3 |
17 |
2 |
Евгений Чепурненко
Евгений Чепурненко
Десна
|
Десна
|
1 |
11 |
3 |
Артем Ситало
Артем Ситало
|
|
4 |
10 |
4 |
Сергей Вакуленко
Сергей Вакуленко
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
6 |
10 |
5 |
Борис Баранец
Борис Баранец
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
9 |
6 |
Владимир Баенко
Владимир Баенко
|
|
0 |
8 |
7 |
Денис Скепский
Денис Скепский
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
2 |
8 |
8 |
Александр Батальский
Александр Батальский
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
7 |
9 |
Алексей Чичиков
Алексей Чичиков
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
7 |
10 |
Артур Загорулько
Артур Загорулько
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
7 |
11 |
Василий Продан
Василий Продан
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
7 |
12 |
Роман Локтионов
Роман Локтионов
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
7 |
13 |
Руслан Ивашко
Руслан Ивашко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
7 |
14 |
Денис Фаворов
Денис Фаворов
Десна
|
Десна
|
1 |
7 |
15 |
Игорь Сикорский
Игорь Сикорский
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
4 |
7 |
16 |
Андрей Ковалев
Андрей Ковалев
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
6 |
17 |
Богдан Семенец
Богдан Семенец
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
6 |
18 |
Вадим Яворский
Вадим Яворский
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
6 |
19 |
Владислав Войцеховский
Владислав Войцеховский
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
6 |
20 |
Владислав Нехтий
Владислав Нехтий
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
6 |
21 |
Иван Гребенюк
Иван Гребенюк
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
6 |
22 |
Руслан Качур
Руслан Качур
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
6 |
23 |
Станислав Чучман
Станислав Чучман
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
6 |
24 |
Александр Филиппов
Александр Филиппов
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
1 |
6 |
25 |
Сергей Герасимец
Сергей Герасимец
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
1 |
6 |
26 |
Артем Щедрый
Артем Щедрый
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
5 |
27 |
Игорь Луценко
Игорь Луценко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
5 |
28 |
Павел Полегенько
Павел Полегенько
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
0 |
5 |
29 |
Александр Лебеденко
Александр Лебеденко
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
1 |
5 |
30 |
Виктор Берко
Виктор Берко
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
1 |
5 |
31 |
Александр Кучеренко
Александр Кучеренко
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
4 |
5 |
32 |
Антон Братков
Антон Братков
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
4 |
5 |
33 |
Александр Вечтомов
Александр Вечтомов
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
4 |
34 |
Антон Шевчук
Антон Шевчук
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
4 |
35 |
Ахлидин Исраилов
Ахлидин Исраилов
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
0 |
4 |
36 |
Виталий Иванко
Виталий Иванко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
4 |
37 |
Вячеслав Рябов
Вячеслав Рябов
|
|
0 |
4 |
38 |
Дмитрий Богачов
Дмитрий Богачов
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
4 |
39 |
Егор Картушов
Егор Картушов
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
4 |
40 |
Игорь Медынский
Игорь Медынский
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
4 |
41 |
Игорь Семенина
Игорь Семенина
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
4 |
42 |
Олег Тарасенко
Олег Тарасенко
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
4 |
43 |
Руслан Кисиль
Руслан Кисиль
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
4 |
44 |
Юрий Батюшин
Юрий Батюшин
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
4 |
45 |
Ярослав Ямполь
Ярослав Ямполь
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
4 |
46 |
Владислав Насибулин
Владислав Насибулин
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
1 |
4 |
47 |
Юрий Бушман
Юрий Бушман
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
2 |
4 |
48 |
Александр Сафонов
Александр Сафонов
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
3 |
49 |
Андрей Мостовый
Андрей Мостовый
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
3 |
50 |
Антон Кича
Антон Кича
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
3 |
51 |
Валерий Сторублёвцев
Валерий Сторублёвцев
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
3 |
52 |
Вячеслав Койдан
Вячеслав Койдан
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
3 |
53 |
Геннадий Пасич
Геннадий Пасич
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
3 |
54 |
Григорий Баранец
Григорий Баранец
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
3 |
55 |
Григорий Сахнюк (Гаранян)
Григорий Сахнюк (Гаранян)
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
3 |
56 |
Дмитрий Швец
Дмитрий Швец
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
3 |
57 |
Евгений Трояновский
Евгений Трояновский
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
0 |
3 |
58 |
Илья Глушицкий
Илья Глушицкий
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
3 |
59 |
Константин Коваленко
Константин Коваленко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
3 |
60 |
Максим Дегтярев
Максим Дегтярев
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
3 |
61 |
Сергей А. Кравченко
Сергей А. Кравченко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
3 |
62 |
Сергей Лобойко
Сергей Лобойко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
3 |
63 |
Сергей Нудный
Сергей Нудный
|
|
0 |
3 |
64 |
Евгений Бохашвили
Евгений Бохашвили
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
1 |
3 |
65 |
Егор Иванов
Егор Иванов
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
1 |
3 |
66 |
Сергей Атласюк
Сергей Атласюк
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
2 |
3 |
67 |
Александр Акименко
Александр Акименко
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
2 |
68 |
Александр Мигунов
Александр Мигунов
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
2 |
69 |
Александр Стеценко
Александр Стеценко
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
2 |
70 |
Анатолий Масалов
Анатолий Масалов
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
2 |
71 |
Андрей Бацула
Андрей Бацула
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
2 |
72 |
Андрей Скарлош
Андрей Скарлош
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
2 |
73 |
Андрей Шевчук
Андрей Шевчук
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
74 |
Антон Крамар
Антон Крамар
|
|
0 |
2 |
75 |
Артем Корольчук
Артем Корольчук
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
2 |
76 |
Артур Западня
Артур Западня
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
2 |
77 |
Богдан Боровский
Богдан Боровский
|
|
0 |
2 |
78 |
Вадим Воронченко
Вадим Воронченко
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
2 |
79 |
Виталий Богданов
Виталий Богданов
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
80 |
Виталий Субочев
Виталий Субочев
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
2 |
81 |
Дмитрий Жариков
Дмитрий Жариков
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
2 |
82 |
Дмитрий Кошелюк
Дмитрий Кошелюк
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
2 |
83 |
Игорь Сороцкий
Игорь Сороцкий
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
84 |
Илья Коваленко
Илья Коваленко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
2 |
85 |
Максим Жичиков
Максим Жичиков
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
2 |
86 |
Николай Агапов
Николай Агапов
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
2 |
87 |
Павел Гордийчук
Павел Гордийчук
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
2 |
88 |
Роман Дацюк
Роман Дацюк
|
|
0 |
2 |
89 |
Роман Мирошник
Роман Мирошник
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
2 |
90 |
Сергей Гринь
Сергей Гринь
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
2 |
91 |
Тарас Громьяк
Тарас Громьяк
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
92 |
Тарас Крывый
Тарас Крывый
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
93 |
Тимофей Листопад
Тимофей Листопад
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
2 |
94 |
Юрий Булычев
Юрий Булычев
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
2 |
95 |
Виталий Собко
Виталий Собко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
1 |
2 |
96 |
Владимир Корольков
Владимир Корольков
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
1 |
2 |
97 |
Игорь Загальский
Игорь Загальский
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
1 |
2 |
98 |
Кирилл Сидоренко
Кирилл Сидоренко
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
1 |
2 |
99 |
Виктор Довбыш
Виктор Довбыш
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
2 |
2 |
100 |
Александр Голиков
Александр Голиков
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
101 |
Александр Голядинец
Александр Голядинец
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
102 |
Александр Деребчинский
Александр Деребчинский
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
1 |
103 |
Александр Иващенко
Александр Иващенко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
104 |
Александр Ломко
Александр Ломко
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
105 |
Алексей Ковтун
Алексей Ковтун
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
1 |
106 |
Алексей Моисеенко
Алексей Моисеенко
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
107 |
Андрей Капелян
Андрей Капелян
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
108 |
Андрей Кухарук
Андрей Кухарук
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
109 |
Андрей Ризнык
Андрей Ризнык
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
110 |
Антон Муховиков
Антон Муховиков
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
1 |
111 |
Артем Грищенко
Артем Грищенко
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
1 |
112 |
Артем Ковбаса
Артем Ковбаса
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
0 |
1 |
113 |
Артем Меркушов
Артем Меркушов
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
114 |
Артем Недоля
Артем Недоля
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
1 |
115 |
Бадри Акубардия
Бадри Акубардия
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
0 |
1 |
116 |
Богдан Суходуб
Богдан Суходуб
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
117 |
Булат Елоев
Булат Елоев
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
118 |
Ваге Саркисян
Ваге Саркисян
Николаев
|
Николаев
|
0 |
1 |
119 |
Вадим Абеленцев
Вадим Абеленцев
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
120 |
Вадим Бовтрук
Вадим Бовтрук
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
1 |
121 |
Василий Билый
Василий Билый
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
122 |
Владислав Зайчук
Владислав Зайчук
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
123 |
Владислав Кравченко
Владислав Кравченко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
124 |
Владислав Чечеленко
Владислав Чечеленко
|
|
0 |
1 |
125 |
Дмитрий Жданов
Дмитрий Жданов
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
126 |
Дмитрий Жикол
Дмитрий Жикол
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
0 |
1 |
127 |
Дмитрий Задерецкий
Дмитрий Задерецкий
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
1 |
128 |
Дмитрий Мишнёв
Дмитрий Мишнёв
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
1 |
129 |
Дмитрий Фатеев
Дмитрий Фатеев
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
1 |
130 |
Евгений Кравчук
Евгений Кравчук
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
131 |
Евгений Немтинов
Евгений Немтинов
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
0 |
1 |
132 |
Зураб Очигава
Зураб Очигава
Динамо-2 К
|
Динамо-2 К
|
0 |
1 |
133 |
Иван Брикнер
Иван Брикнер
Сумы
|
Сумы
|
0 |
1 |
134 |
Иван Сондей
Иван Сондей
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
135 |
Иван Цюпа
Иван Цюпа
Мариуполь
|
Мариуполь
|
0 |
1 |
136 |
Игорь Кириенко
Игорь Кириенко
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
137 |
Игорь Курило
Игорь Курило
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
138 |
Игорь Солдат
Игорь Солдат
|
|
0 |
1 |
139 |
Игорь Чередниченко
Игорь Чередниченко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
140 |
Леван Арвеладзе
Леван Арвеладзе
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
0 |
1 |
141 |
Леван Кошадзе
Леван Кошадзе
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
1 |
142 |
Максим Зеленевич
Максим Зеленевич
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
1 |
143 |
Максим Лещенко
Максим Лещенко
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
1 |
144 |
Максим Марусич
Максим Марусич
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
1 |
145 |
Марат Даудов
Марат Даудов
|
|
0 |
1 |
146 |
Олег Допилка
Олег Допилка
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
0 |
1 |
147 |
Олег Сынёгуб
Олег Сынёгуб
Черкащина
|
Черкащина
|
0 |
1 |
148 |
Павел Щедраков
Павел Щедраков
Десна
|
Десна
|
0 |
1 |
149 |
Ризван Аблитаров
Ризван Аблитаров
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
150 |
Роман Гаврилюк
Роман Гаврилюк
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
151 |
Сергей Даценко
Сергей Даценко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
152 |
Сергей Козаченко
Сергей Козаченко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
153 |
Сергей Панасенко
Сергей Панасенко
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
154 |
Сергей Полянчук
Сергей Полянчук
Тернополь
|
Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
155 |
Сергей Семенюк
Сергей Семенюк
Полтава
|
Полтава
|
0 |
1 |
156 |
Тарас Бондаренко
Тарас Бондаренко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
157 |
Юрий Бровченко
Юрий Бровченко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
158 |
Юрий Соломка
Юрий Соломка
Гелиос / Кобра
|
Гелиос / Кобра
|
0 |
1 |
159 |
Александр Кочура
Александр Кочура
Зирка
|
Зирка
|
1 |
1 |
160 |
Александр Портянко
Александр Портянко
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
1 |
1 |
161 |
Иван Мучак
Иван Мучак
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
1 |
1 |
162 |
Леонид Бояринцев
Леонид Бояринцев
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть
|
1 |
1 |