Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига, 34-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Игорь Худобяк Тепловик И-Ф 24 1
2 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 22 0
3 Артем А. Козлов Кремень 22 2
4 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 20 8
5 Сергей Урсуленко Балканы 14 0
6 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 14 1
7 Артур Каськов Металлург З 14 2
8 Алишер Якубов Подолье 11 0
9 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 11 1
10 Виталий Колесников Ингулец-2 10 0
11 Денис Бреус Арсенал-Киевщина 10 0
12 Александр Райчев Балканы 10 3
13 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 10 3
14 Александр Мишуренко Ингулец-2 10 5
15 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 9 1
16 Игорь Маляренко Нива-В 8 0
17 Станислав-Нури Малыш Жемчужина 8 0
18 Дмитрий Махнев Никополь-НПГУ 8 5
19 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 7 0
20 Евгений Фальковский Кристалл Х 7 0
21 Иван Доценко Мир 7 0
22 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 7 0
23 Константин Злепко Реал Фарма 7 0
24 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 7 0
25 Ярослав Браславский Нива-В 7 0
26 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 6 0
27 Евгений Билоусов Кристалл Х 6 0
28 Владимир Боришкевич Тепловик И-Ф 6 1
29 Святослав Козловский Рух Винники 6 1
30 Нгаха Коллинз Нива-В 6 2
31 Алексей Омельченко Рух Винники 5 0
32 Антон Хромых Реал Фарма 5 0
33 Виктор Георгиев Жемчужина 5 0
34 Владислав Вакулинский Никополь-НПГУ 5 0
35 Владислав Савченко Мир 5 0
36 Денис Бобович Нива-В 5 0
37 Дмитрий Кренько Никополь-НПГУ 5 0
38 Дмитрий Сидоренко Ингулец-2 5 0
39 Евгений Билокинь Ильичевец-2 5 0
40 Евгений Грубый Реал Фарма 5 0
41 Павел Волк Ильичевец-2 5 0
42 Святослав Зубар Рух Винники 5 0
43 Борис Баранец Рух Винники 5 1
44 Валерий Коверник Ингулец-2 5 1
45 Валерий Сторублёвцев Нива-В 5 1
46 Денис Бережный Металлург З 5 1
47 Леван Кошадзе Кремень 5 1
48 Сергей Паламарчук Жемчужина 5 1
49 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 5 1
50 Алексей Колесников Подолье 4 0
51 Артур Комар Тепловик И-Ф 4 0
52 Вадим Златов Балканы 4 0
53 Василий Курко Жемчужина 4 0
54 Василий Штандер Ильичевец-2 4 0
55 Виталий Зоря Арсенал-Киевщина 4 0
56 Владислав Приймак Тепловик И-Ф 4 0
57 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 4 0
58 Кирилл-Илья Бабак Подолье 4 0
59 Максим Богданов Кремень 4 0
60 Павел Новицкий Реал Фарма 4 0
61 Роман Иванов Рух Винники 4 0
62 Сергей Платунов Балканы 4 0
63 Юрий Кравченко Жемчужина 4 0
64 Денис Бондаренко Мир 4 1
65 Сергей Цой Кристалл Х 4 3
66 Александр Музычук Подолье 3 0
67 Александр Толгаренко Судостроитель 3 0
68 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 3 0
69 Андрей Барладым Кристалл Х 3 0
70 Богдан Саламаха Балканы 3 0
71 Вячеслав Калинин Ильичевец-2 3 0
72 Даниил Моисеев Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
73 Денис Прытыковский Мир 3 0
74 Дмитрий Пархоменко Балканы 3 0
75 Дмитрий Энтин Кремень 3 0
76 Евгений Потароченко Жемчужина 3 0
77 Егор Иванов Кремень 3 0
78 Михаил Коломоец Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
79 Назар Ващенко Арсенал-Киевщина 3 0
80 Олег Билый Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
81 Сергей Гайдаенко Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
82 Сергей Молочко Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
83 Тарас Ковальчук Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
84 Тимофей Брыжчук Нива-В 3 0
85 Юрий Габовда Рух Винники 3 0
86 Юрий Копына Рух Винники 3 0
87 Ярослав Кинаш Рух Винники 3 0
88 Александр Дугиенко Нива-В 2 0
89 Александр Квачов Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
90 Александр Чернецкий Подолье 2 0
91 Алексей Красов Ингулец-2 2 0
92 Андрей Гурский Рух Винники 2 0
93 Андрей Липовуз Подолье 2 0
94 Артем Цурупин Мир 2 0
95 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 2 0
96 Артем Шаповаленко Балканы 2 0
97 Богдан Денега Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
98 Богдан Орынчак Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
99 Василий Дербах Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
100 Владислав Пискун Кремень 2 0
101 Владислав Полищук Реал Фарма 2 0
102 Данило Гуральский Арсенал-Киевщина 2 0
103 Данило Папук Ильичевец-2 2 0
104 Дмитрий Тертышный Кремень 2 0
105 Евгений Проданов Ильичевец-2 2 0
106 Иван Глывый Кристалл Х 2 0
107 Игорь Коцюмака Ингулец-2 2 0
108 Илья Шевцов Кристалл Х 2 0
109 Илья Шестипалов Никополь-НПГУ 2 0
110 Константин Гончаренко Балканы 2 0
111 Константин Пархоменко Балканы 2 0
112 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 2 0
113 Михаил Крывыч Никополь-НПГУ 2 0
114 Ника Сичинава Ингулец-2 2 0
115 Николай Стеценко Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
116 Олег Шептицкий Рух Винники 2 0
117 Орест Януш Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
118 Роман Запорожец Судостроитель 2 0
119 Сергей Андреев Нива-В 2 0
120 Сергей Любчак Балканы 2 0
121 Тарас Бойко Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
122 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
123 Дмитрий Ходарченко Никополь-НПГУ 2 1
124 Александр Бабенцов Реал Фарма 1 0
125 Александр Боровик Мир 1 0
126 Александр Борячук Нива-В 1 0
127 Александр Горват Кремень 1 0
128 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 1 0
129 Александр Литвиненко Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
130 Александр Пятов Реал Фарма 1 0
131 Александр Томенко Мир 1 0
132 Анатолий Георгица Реал Фарма 1 0
133 Андрей Баглай Рух Винники 1 0
134 Андрей Гладыш Ингулец-2 1 0
135 Андрей Горбовский Жемчужина 1 0
136 Андрей Кикоть Рух Винники 1 0
137 Антон Вакуленко Мир 1 0
138 Антон Маленко Ильичевец-2 1 0
139 Артем Сёмка Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
140 Богдан Бычков Кремень 1 0
141 Богдан Иванченко Мир 1 0
142 Богдан Киреев Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
143 Богдан Швец Судостроитель 1 0
144 Вадим Россохатый Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
145 Вадим Хохлов Нива-В 1 0
146 Валерий Желюк Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
147 Валерий Степаненко Подолье 1 0
148 Виктор Диденко Ильичевец-2 1 0
149 Виктор Серденюк Реал Фарма 1 0
150 Виталий Дмитрух Рух Винники 1 0
151 Виталий Радомский Металлург З 1 0
152 Виталий Рябушко Ингулец-2 1 0
153 Владимир Гаврилюк Балканы 1 0
154 Владимир Федорив Рух Винники 1 0
155 Владимир Шваб Мир 1 0
156 Владислав Горбаченко Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
157 Владислав Гресь Подолье 1 0
158 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 1 0
159 Владислав Охрончук Подолье 1 0
160 Владислав Пандурский Ильичевец-2 1 0
161 Владислав Савин Ильичевец-2 1 0
162 Демьян Пенов Балканы 1 0
163 Денис Долинский Жемчужина 1 0
164 Дмитрий Иванисеня Ильичевец-2 1 0
165 Дмитрий Климаков Ингулец-2 1 0
166 Дмитрий Колода Реал Фарма 1 0
167 Дмитрий Осадчий Нива-В 1 0
168 Дмитрий Хорольский Мир 1 0
169 Дмитрий Шарай Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
170 Евгений Кравчук Кремень 1 0
171 Иван Билый Рух Винники 1 0
172 Иван Мочевинский Ильичевец-2 1 0
173 Иван Мучак Ингулец-2 1 0
174 Игорь Нагорный Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
175 Кирилл Процишин Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
176 Константин Чаус Судостроитель 1 0
177 Максим Лисовый Кремень 1 0
178 Максим Шмыголь Мир 1 0
179 Никита Сентябов Металлург З 1 0
180 Николай Андриевский Судостроитель 1 0
181 Олег Веприк Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
182 Олег Денисов Ильичевец-2 1 0
183 Олег Какушин Реал Фарма 1 0
184 Олег Панасюк Рух Винники 1 0
185 Роман Адаменко Кристалл Х 1 0
186 Роман Дытко Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
187 Роман Фатий Мир 1 0
188 Руслан Курдас Металлург З 1 0
189 Семён Дяченко Кристалл Х 1 0
190 Сергей Буланый Металлург З 1 0
191 Сергей Керножицкий Металлург З 1 0
192 Сергей Коломиец Нива-В 1 0
193 Сергей Костюк Реал Фарма 1 0
194 Сергей Федоров Реал Фарма 1 0
195 Степан Рыжук Ингулец-2 1 0
196 Тамаз Авдалян Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
197 Эдуард Мысь Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
198 Эдуард Пархоменко Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
199 Ян Ковалевский Металлург З 1 0
200 Ярослав Семьянчук Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
201 Артур Авагимян Ильичевец-2 1 1
202 Владимир Тыменко Арсенал-Киевщина 1 1
203 Евгений Немтинов Ингулец-2 1 1
204 Николай Златов Балканы 1 1