Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига, 26-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Игорь Худобяк Тепловик И-Ф 21 1
2 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 17 6
3 Артем А. Козлов Кремень 14 0
4 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 13 0
5 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 12 0
6 Виталий Колесников Ингулец-2 10 0
7 Артур Каськов Металлург З 10 2
8 Александр Мишуренко Ингулец-2 10 5
9 Алишер Якубов Подолье 9 0
10 Александр Райчев Балканы 9 3
11 Сергей Урсуленко Балканы 8 0
12 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 8 3
13 Денис Бреус Арсенал-Киевщина 7 0
14 Евгений Фальковский Кристалл Х 7 0
15 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 7 0
16 Ярослав Браславский Нива-В 7 0
17 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 7 1
18 Дмитрий Махнев Никополь-НПГУ 7 5
19 Евгений Билоусов Кристалл Х 6 0
20 Игорь Маляренко Нива-В 6 0
21 Константин Злепко Реал Фарма 6 0
22 Станислав-Нури Малыш Жемчужина 6 0
23 Святослав Козловский Рух Винники 6 1
24 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 6 1
25 Алексей Омельченко Рух Винники 5 0
26 Антон Хромых Реал Фарма 5 0
27 Владислав Савченко Мир 5 0
28 Денис Бобович Нива-В 5 0
29 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 5 0
30 Валерий Коверник Ингулец-2 5 1
31 Валерий Сторублёвцев Нива-В 5 1
32 Нгаха Коллинз Нива-В 5 1
33 Артур Комар Тепловик И-Ф 4 0
34 Василий Штандер Ильичевец-2 4 0
35 Виталий Зоря Арсенал-Киевщина 4 0
36 Владимир Боришкевич Тепловик И-Ф 4 0
37 Владислав Приймак Тепловик И-Ф 4 0
38 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 4 0
39 Евгений Билокинь Ильичевец-2 4 0
40 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 4 0
41 Иван Доценко Мир 4 0
42 Кирилл-Илья Бабак Подолье 4 0
43 Павел Новицкий Реал Фарма 4 0
44 Роман Иванов Рух Винники 4 0
45 Юрий Кравченко Жемчужина 4 0
46 Борис Баранец Рух Винники 4 1
47 Денис Бережный Металлург З 4 1
48 Леван Кошадзе Кремень 4 1
49 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 4 1
50 Сергей Цой Кристалл Х 4 3
51 Андрей Барладым Кристалл Х 3 0
52 Василий Курко Жемчужина 3 0
53 Виктор Георгиев Жемчужина 3 0
54 Владислав Вакулинский Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
55 Даниил Моисеев Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
56 Денис Бондаренко Мир 3 0
57 Дмитрий Кренько Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
58 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 3 0
59 Евгений Грубый Реал Фарма 3 0
60 Максим Богданов Кремень 3 0
61 Назар Ващенко Арсенал-Киевщина 3 0
62 Павел Волк Ильичевец-2 3 0
63 Сергей Гайдаенко Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
64 Сергей Паламарчук Жемчужина 3 0
65 Юрий Габовда Рух Винники 3 0
66 Ярослав Кинаш Рух Винники 3 0
67 Александр Дугиенко Нива-В 2 0
68 Александр Толгаренко Судостроитель 2 0
69 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 2 0
70 Алексей Колесников Подолье 2 0
71 Алексей Красов Ингулец-2 2 0
72 Андрей Гурский Рух Винники 2 0
73 Андрей Липовуз Подолье 2 0
74 Богдан Денега Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
75 Богдан Орынчак Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
76 Богдан Саламаха Балканы 2 0
77 Вадим Златов Балканы 2 0
78 Вячеслав Калинин Ильичевец-2 2 0
79 Данило Папук Ильичевец-2 2 0
80 Дмитрий Пархоменко Балканы 2 0
81 Дмитрий Энтин Кремень 2 0
82 Евгений Потароченко Жемчужина 2 0
83 Евгений Проданов Ильичевец-2 2 0
84 Иван Глывый Кристалл Х 2 0
85 Игорь Коцюмака Ингулец-2 2 0
86 Илья Шевцов Кристалл Х 2 0
87 Илья Шестипалов Никополь-НПГУ 2 0
88 Константин Пархоменко Балканы 2 0
89 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 2 0
90 Ника Сичинава Ингулец-2 2 0
91 Олег Шептицкий Рух Винники 2 0
92 Орест Януш Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
93 Роман Запорожец Судостроитель 2 0
94 Святослав Зубар Рух Винники 2 0
95 Сергей Любчак Балканы 2 0
96 Сергей Платунов Балканы 2 0
97 Тарас Бойко Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
98 Тарас Ковальчук Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
99 Тимофей Брыжчук Нива-В 2 0
100 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
101 Дмитрий Ходарченко Никополь-НПГУ 2 1
102 Александр Бабенцов Реал Фарма 1 0
103 Александр Боровик Мир 1 0
104 Александр Горват Кремень 1 0
105 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 1 0
106 Александр Литвиненко Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
107 Александр Музычук Подолье 1 0
108 Александр Пятов Реал Фарма 1 0
109 Александр Чернецкий Подолье 1 0
110 Анатолий Георгица Реал Фарма 1 0
111 Андрей Гладыш Ингулец-2 1 0
112 Андрей Горбовский Жемчужина 1 0
113 Андрей Кикоть Рух Винники 1 0
114 Антон Маленко Ильичевец-2 1 0
115 Артем Сёмка Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
116 Артем Цурупин Мир 1 0
117 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 1 0
118 Артем Шаповаленко Балканы 1 0
119 Богдан Бычков Кремень 1 0
120 Богдан Иванченко Мир 1 0
121 Богдан Киреев Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
122 Богдан Швец Судостроитель 1 0
123 Вадим Хохлов Нива-В 1 0
124 Валерий Желюк Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
125 Василий Дербах Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
126 Виктор Серденюк Реал Фарма 1 0
127 Виталий Дмитрух Рух Винники 1 0
128 Виталий Радомский Металлург З 1 0
129 Виталий Рябушко Ингулец-2 1 0
130 Владимир Гаврилюк Балканы 1 0
131 Владимир Федорив Рух Винники 1 0
132 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 1 0
133 Владислав Пандурский Ильичевец-2 1 0
134 Владислав Пискун Кремень 1 0
135 Владислав Полищук Реал Фарма 1 0
136 Владислав Савин Ильичевец-2 1 0
137 Данило Гуральский Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
138 Демьян Пенов Балканы 1 0
139 Денис Прытыковский Мир 1 0
140 Дмитрий Климаков Ингулец-2 1 0
141 Дмитрий Колода Реал Фарма 1 0
142 Дмитрий Сидоренко Ингулец-2 1 0
143 Дмитрий Тертышный Кремень 1 0
144 Дмитрий Хорольский Мир 1 0
145 Дмитрий Шарай Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
146 Егор Иванов Кремень 1 0
147 Иван Мучак Ингулец-2 1 0
148 Игорь Нагорный Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
149 Константин Гончаренко Балканы 1 0
150 Константин Чаус Судостроитель 1 0
151 Максим Лисовый Кремень 1 0
152 Максим Шмыголь Мир 1 0
153 Михаил Коломоец Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
154 Михаил Крывыч Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
155 Николай Андриевский Судостроитель 1 0
156 Николай Стеценко Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
157 Олег Веприк Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
158 Олег Какушин Реал Фарма 1 0
159 Олег Панасюк Рух Винники 1 0
160 Роман Адаменко Кристалл Х 1 0
161 Роман Дытко Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
162 Руслан Курдас Металлург З 1 0
163 Семён Дяченко Кристалл Х 1 0
164 Сергей Андреев Нива-В 1 0
165 Сергей Буланый Металлург З 1 0
166 Сергей Коломиец Нива-В 1 0
167 Сергей Федоров Реал Фарма 1 0
168 Степан Рыжук Ингулец-2 1 0
169 Тамаз Авдалян Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
170 Эдуард Мысь Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
171 Эдуард Пархоменко Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
172 Юрий Копына Рух Винники 1 0
173 Ян Ковалевский Металлург З 1 0
174 Ярослав Семьянчук Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
175 Артур Авагимян Ильичевец-2 1 1
176 Евгений Немтинов Ингулец-2 1 1