Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига, 21-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 15 5
2 Артем А. Козлов Кремень 13 0
3 Игорь Худобяк Тепловик И-Ф 13 1
4 Виталий Колесников Ингулец-2 10 0
5 Александр Мишуренко Ингулец-2 10 5
6 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 8 0
7 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 8 0
8 Артур Каськов Металлург З 8 1
9 Александр Райчев Балканы 8 2
10 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 8 3
11 Алишер Якубов Подолье 7 0
12 Евгений Фальковский Кристалл Х 7 0
13 Ярослав Браславский Нива-В 7 0
14 Денис Бреус Арсенал-Киевщина 6 0
15 Евгений Билоусов Кристалл Х 6 0
16 Святослав Козловский Рух Винники 6 1
17 Дмитрий Махнев Никополь-НПГУ 6 4
18 Алексей Омельченко Рух Винники 5 0
19 Денис Бобович Нива-В 5 0
20 Константин Злепко Реал Фарма 5 0
21 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 5 0
22 Сергей Урсуленко Балканы 5 0
23 Станислав-Нури Малыш Жемчужина 5 0
24 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 5 0
25 Валерий Коверник Ингулец-2 4 0
26 Василий Штандер Ильичевец-2 4 0
27 Виталий Зоря Арсенал-Киевщина 4 0
28 Владимир Боришкевич Тепловик И-Ф 4 0
29 Владислав Савченко Мир 4 0
30 Евгений Билокинь Ильичевец-2 4 0
31 Иван Доценко Мир 4 0
32 Игорь Маляренко Нива-В 4 0
33 Роман Иванов Рух Винники 4 0
34 Юрий Кравченко Жемчужина 4 0
35 Борис Баранец Рух Винники 4 1
36 Леван Кошадзе Кремень 4 1
37 Нгаха Коллинз Нива-В 4 1
38 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 4 1
39 Сергей Цой Кристалл Х 4 3
40 Андрей Барладым Кристалл Х 3 0
41 Владислав Вакулинский Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
42 Владислав Приймак Тепловик И-Ф 3 0
43 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 3 0
44 Даниил Моисеев Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
45 Денис Бондаренко Мир 3 0
46 Дмитрий Кренько Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
47 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 3 0
48 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 3 0
49 Кирилл-Илья Бабак Подолье 3 0
50 Максим Богданов Кремень 3 0
51 Назар Ващенко Арсенал-Киевщина 3 0
52 Павел Новицкий Реал Фарма 3 0
53 Сергей Гайдаенко Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
54 Ярослав Кинаш Рух Винники 3 0
55 Валерий Сторублёвцев Нива-В 3 1
56 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 2 0
57 Алексей Колесников Подолье 2 0
58 Алексей Красов Ингулец-2 2 0
59 Андрей Гурский Рух Винники 2 0
60 Андрей Липовуз Подолье 2 0
61 Артур Комар Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
62 Богдан Орынчак Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
63 Богдан Саламаха Балканы 2 0
64 Вадим Златов Балканы 2 0
65 Василий Курко Жемчужина 2 0
66 Виктор Георгиев Жемчужина 2 0
67 Вячеслав Калинин Ильичевец-2 2 0
68 Данило Папук Ильичевец-2 2 0
69 Дмитрий Пархоменко Балканы 2 0
70 Евгений Грубый Реал Фарма 2 0
71 Евгений Потароченко Жемчужина 2 0
72 Иван Глывый Кристалл Х 2 0
73 Игорь Коцюмака Ингулец-2 2 0
74 Илья Шевцов Кристалл Х 2 0
75 Константин Пархоменко Балканы 2 0
76 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 2 0
77 Ника Сичинава Ингулец-2 2 0
78 Олег Шептицкий Рух Винники 2 0
79 Орест Януш Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
80 Павел Волк Ильичевец-2 2 0
81 Тарас Ковальчук Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
82 Тимофей Брыжчук Нива-В 2 0
83 Юрий Габовда Рух Винники 2 0
84 Дмитрий Ходарченко Никополь-НПГУ 2 1
85 Александр Бабенцов Реал Фарма 1 0
86 Александр Боровик Мир 1 0
87 Александр Горват Кремень 1 0
88 Александр Дугиенко Нива-В 1 0
89 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 1 0
90 Александр Пятов Реал Фарма 1 0
91 Александр Толгаренко Судостроитель 1 0
92 Александр Чернецкий Подолье 1 0
93 Анатолий Георгица Реал Фарма 1 0
94 Андрей Гладыш Ингулец-2 1 0
95 Андрей Горбовский Жемчужина 1 0
96 Андрей Кикоть Рух Винники 1 0
97 Антон Маленко Ильичевец-2 1 0
98 Антон Хромых Реал Фарма 1 0
99 Артем Сёмка Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
100 Артем Цурупин Мир 1 0
101 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 1 0
102 Артем Шаповаленко Балканы 1 0
103 Богдан Бычков Кремень 1 0
104 Богдан Денега Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
105 Богдан Киреев Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
106 Богдан Швец Судостроитель 1 0
107 Валерий Желюк Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
108 Василий Дербах Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
109 Виктор Серденюк Реал Фарма 1 0
110 Виталий Дмитрух Рух Винники 1 0
111 Владимир Гаврилюк Балканы 1 0
112 Владимир Федорив Рух Винники 1 0
113 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 1 0
114 Владислав Пандурский Ильичевец-2 1 0
115 Владислав Пискун Кремень 1 0
116 Владислав Савин Ильичевец-2 1 0
117 Денис Прытыковский Мир 1 0
118 Дмитрий Климаков Ингулец-2 1 0
119 Дмитрий Колода Реал Фарма 1 0
120 Дмитрий Сидоренко Ингулец-2 1 0
121 Дмитрий Хорольский Мир 1 0
122 Дмитрий Шарай Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
123 Дмитрий Энтин Кремень 1 0
124 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 1 0
125 Евгений Проданов Ильичевец-2 1 0
126 Иван Мучак Ингулец-2 1 0
127 Игорь Нагорный Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
128 Константин Чаус Судостроитель 1 0
129 Максим Шмыголь Мир 1 0
130 Михаил Крывыч Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
131 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 1 0
132 Олег Какушин Реал Фарма 1 0
133 Олег Панасюк Рух Винники 1 0
134 Роман Адаменко Кристалл Х 1 0
135 Руслан Курдас Металлург З 1 0
136 Святослав Зубар Рух Винники 1 0
137 Семён Дяченко Кристалл Х 1 0
138 Сергей Андреев Нива-В 1 0
139 Сергей Буланый Металлург З 1 0
140 Сергей Коломиец Нива-В 1 0
141 Сергей Любчак Балканы 1 0
142 Сергей Паламарчук Жемчужина 1 0
143 Сергей Платунов Балканы 1 0
144 Степан Рыжук Ингулец-2 1 0
145 Тарас Бойко Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
146 Эдуард Мысь Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
147 Эдуард Пархоменко Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
148 Юрий Копына Рух Винники 1 0
149 Ян Ковалевский Металлург З 1 0
150 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
151 Ярослав Семьянчук Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
152 Денис Бережный Металлург З 1 1
153 Евгений Немтинов Ингулец-2 1 1