Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига, 20-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 15 5
2 Артем Козлов Кремень 13 0
3 Игорь Худобяк (Халк) Тепловик И-Ф 12 1
4 Александр Мишуренко Ингулец-2 10 5
5 Виталий Колесников Ингулец-2 9 0
6 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 8 0
7 Андрей Сторчоус Кремень 8 0
8 Александр Райчев Балканы 8 2
9 Ярослав Браславский Нива-В 7 0
10 Евгений Фальковский Кристалл Х 7 0
11 Алишер Якубов Подолье 7 0
12 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 7 0
13 Артур Каськов Металлург З 7 1
14 Артем Кулишенко Реал Фарма 7 1
15 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 7 3
16 Денис Бреус Арсенал-Киевщина 6 0
17 Евгений Билоусов Кристалл Х 6 0
18 Станислав-Нури Малыш Жемчужина 5 0
19 Алексей Омельченко Рух Винники 5 0
20 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 5 0
21 Денис Бобович Нива-В 5 0
22 Андрей Фаюк Энергия Н. Каховка 5 0
23 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 5 0
24 Константин Злепко Реал Фарма 5 0
25 Святослав Козловский Рух Винники 5 1
26 Дмитрий Махнев Никополь-НПГУ 5 3
27 Иван Доценко Мир 4 0
28 Виталий Зоря Арсенал-Киевщина 4 0
29 Василий Штандер Ильичевец-2 4 0
30 Евгений Билокинь Ильичевец-2 4 0
31 Роман Иванов Рух Винники 4 0
32 Юрий Кравченко Жемчужина 4 0
33 Владислав Савченко Мир 4 0
34 Сергей Урсуленко Балканы 4 0
35 Владимир Боришкевич Тепловик И-Ф 4 0
36 Леван Кошадзе Кремень 4 1
37 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 4 1
38 Сергей Цой Кристалл Х 4 3
39 Павел Новицкий Реал Фарма 3 0
40 Александр Машнин Реал Фарма 3 0
41 Валерий Коверник Ингулец-2 3 0
42 Василий Пасичник Судостроитель 3 0
43 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 3 0
44 Денис Бондаренко Мир 3 0
45 Даниил Моисеев Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
46 Евгений Кателин Мир 3 0
47 Дмитрий Кренько Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
48 Сергей Гайдаенко Энергия Н. Каховка 3 0
49 Евгений Ушаков Жемчужина 3 0
50 Владислав Вакулинский Никополь-НПГУ 3 0
51 Андрей Барладым Кристалл Х 3 0
52 Владислав Приймак Тепловик И-Ф 3 0
53 Назар Ващенко Арсенал-Киевщина 3 0
54 Николай Буй Ильичевец-2 3 0
55 Максим Богданов Кремень 3 0
56 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 3 0
57 Нгаха Коллинз Нива-В 3 1
58 Валерий Сторублёвцев Судостроитель 3 1
59 Борис Баранец Рух Винники 3 1
60 Вадим Петров Металлург З 3 1
61 Евгений Грубый Реал Фарма 2 0
62 Михаил Ряшко Ильичевец-2 2 0
63 Никита Жуков Ингулец-2 2 0
64 Иван Глывый Кристалл Х 2 0
65 Орест Януш Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
66 Вячеслав Калинин Ильичевец-2 2 0
67 Виктор Георгиев Реал Фарма 2 0
68 Игорь Коцюмака Ингулец-2 2 0
69 Маским Вдовиченко Реал Фарма 2 0
70 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 2 0
71 Богдан Орынчак Тепловик И-Ф 2 0
72 Ярослав Кинаш Рух Винники 2 0
73 Тарас Ковальчук Кристалл Х 2 0
74 Александр Иоша Нива-В 2 0
75 Олег Шептицкий Рух Винники 2 0
76 Евгений Потароченко Жемчужина 2 0
77 Вадим Златов Балканы 2 0
78 Игорь Маляренко Нива-В 2 0
79 Богдан Саламаха Балканы 2 0
80 Кирилл-Илья Бабак Подолье 2 0
81 Андрей Гурский Рух Винники 2 0
82 Илья Шевцов Кристалл Х 2 0
83 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 2 0
84 Василий Курко Жемчужина 2 0
85 Дмитрий Пархоменко Балканы 2 0
86 Антон Яременко Мир 2 0
87 Тимофей Брижчук Кристалл Х 2 0
88 Константин Пархоменко Балканы 2 0
89 Алексей Колесников Подолье 2 0
90 Захар Насими Мир 2 0
91 Андрей Липовуз Подолье 2 0
92 Дмитрий Ходарченко Никополь-НПГУ 2 1
93 Дмитрий Сидоренко Кремень 1 0
94 Владислав Пискун Кремень 1 0
95 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 1 0
96 Богдан Бычков Кремень 1 0
97 Руслан Курдас Металлург З 1 0
98 Владислав Пандурский Ильичевец-2 1 0
99 Ян Ковалевский Металлург З 1 0
100 Богдан Швец Судостроитель 1 0
101 Владислав Савин Ильичевец-2 1 0
102 Семён Дяченко Кристалл Х 1 0
103 Виталий Ольховский Кристалл Х 1 0
104 Владимир Полищук Нива-В 1 0
105 Евгений Паньковецкий Нива-В 1 0
106 Сергей Коломиец Нива-В 1 0
107 Дмитрий Момотенко Нива-В 1 0
108 Иван Комлев Металлург З 1 0
109 Антон Маленко Ильичевец-2 1 0
110 Роман Адаменко Кристалл Х 1 0
111 Александр Дугиенко Металлург З 1 0
112 Павел Волк Ильичевец-2 1 0
113 Данило Папук Ильичевец-2 1 0
114 Сергей Буланый Металлург З 1 0
115 Артур Комар Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
116 Михаил Шестаков Балканы 1 0
117 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 1 0
118 Сергей Платунов Балканы 1 0
119 Владимир Гаврилюк Балканы 1 0
120 Вадим Кирилов Балканы 1 0
121 Олег Панасюк Рух Винники 1 0
122 Ярослав Семьянчук Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
123 Виталий Дмитрух Рух Винники 1 0
124 Владимир Федорив Рух Винники 1 0
125 Андрей Кикоть Рух Винники 1 0
126 Андрей Бойко Судостроитель 1 0
127 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 1 0
128 Константин Чаус Судостроитель 1 0
129 Василий Дербах Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
130 Богдан Денега Тепловик И-Ф 1 0
131 Андрей Гладыш Ингулец-2 1 0
132 Степан Рыжук Ингулец-2 1 0
133 Дмитрий Мишенин Ингулец-2 1 0
134 Дмитрий Климаков Ингулец-2 1 0
135 Илья Ходуля Ингулец-2 1 0
136 Сергей Гвоздевич Ингулец-2 1 0
137 Владислав Барский Судостроитель 1 0
138 Александр Толгаренко Судостроитель 1 0
139 Сергей Паламарчук Жемчужина 1 0
140 Андрей Горбовский Жемчужина 1 0
141 Дмитрий Колода Реал Фарма 1 0
142 Эдуард Мысь Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
143 Сергей Андреев Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
144 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
145 Михаил Крывыч Мир 1 0
146 Эдуард Пархоменко Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
147 Артем Сёмка Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
148 Валерий Желюк Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
149 Александр Чернецкий Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
150 Игорь Нагорный Арсенал-Киевщина 1 0
151 Александр Бабенцов Реал Фарма 1 0
152 Антон Хромых Реал Фарма 1 0
153 Олег Какушин Реал Фарма 1 0
154 Денис Прытыковский Мир 1 0
155 Артем Цурупин Мир 1 0
156 Юрий Комягин Мир 1 0
157 Богдан Киреев Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
158 Александр Литвяк Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
159 Дмитрий Шарай Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
160 Виктор Серденюк Реал Фарма 1 0
161 Артем Шаповаленко Реал Фарма 1 0
162 Анатолий Георгица Реал Фарма 1 0
163 Александр Пятов Реал Фарма 1 0
164 Дмитрий Энтин Кремень 1 0
165 Денис Бережный Металлург З 1 1